Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Winona Ryder


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Winona Laura Horowitz
Nickname
Noni
Date of Birth
29. October 1971, Scorpio, 49 years
Winona, Minnesota, USA
Height
1.63 m

 More info

Girl, Interrupted - USA, 1999

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
1969 / Nineteen Sixty Nine 1988
A Scanner Darkly 2006
Alien: Resurrection 2013
Alien: Resurrection 1997
Alien: Resurrection / Alien 4 1997
Alpha Numeric 2010
Another List 1998
Anthony Hopkins
Autumn in New York 2000
Beetlejuice / Beetle Juice 1988
Being John Malkovich 1999
Ben Lee: Catch My Disease 2010
Black Swan 2010
Boston 2013
Boys 1996
Celebrity 1998
Chapter Eight 2016
Chapter Five: The Flea and the Acrobat 2016
Chapter Four: The Body 2016
Chapter One: The Vanishing Will Beyers 2016
Chapter Seven: The Bathtub 2016
Chapter Six 2016
Chapter Three: Holly, Jolly 2016
Chapter Two: The Weirdo on Maple Street 2016
Christopher Walken/Weezer 2001
Destination Wedding 2018
Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist 1995
Dracula / Bram Stoker's Dracula 1992
Drunk History 2013
Edward Scissorhands 1990
Episode #1.374 2011
Episode #11.2 2011
Episode #5.111 2013
Episode #6.12 2011
Episode #8.27 2013
Episode #8.3 2012
Frankenweenie 2012
Girl, Interrupted 1999
Great Balls of Fire! 1989
HBO First Look 1992
Heathers 1989
Homefront 2013
How to Make an American Quilt 1995
In the Director's Chair: The Man Who Invented Edward Scissorhands 1990
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Lisa's Rival 1994
Little Women 1994
Looking for Richard 1996
Lost Souls 2000
Lucas 1986
Marc Jacobs & Louis Vuitton 2007
Masterpiece Contemporary 2009
Mermaids 1990
Montauk 2016
Monte Carlo 1996
Mr. Deeds 2002
Mr. Deeds 2002
Mr. Deeds / Deeds 2002
Night on Earth / Une nuit sur terre 1991
Philadelphia 2014
Reality Bites 1994
S1m0ne / Simone 2002
Saturday Night Live 1975
Sex and Death 101 2007
Show Me a Hero 2015
Square Dance / Home Is Where the Heart Is 1987
Star Trek 2009
Stay Cool 2009
The Actor's Cut 1996
The Age of Innocence 1993
The Crucible 1996
The Darwin Awards 2006
The Dilemma 2011
The Experimenter: The Milgam Project 2015
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things / Le Livre de Jérémie 2004
The House of the Spirits / Das Geisterhaus 1993
The Iceman 2012
The Informers 2009
The Last Temptation of Blank 2000
The Last Word 2008
The Letter 2012
The Making of 'Girl, Interrupted' 1999
The One with Rachel's Big Kiss 2001
The Plot Against America 2020
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee 2009
The Real .... 1998
The Ten 2007
Turks & Caicos 2014
Very Important Pennis: Part 3 1997
Water Pills 2008
Welcome Home, Roxy Carmichael 1990
When Love Is Not Enough: The Lois Wilson Story 2010
Winona Ryder/Moby 2002
Zoolander 2001

Produced by
Girl, Interrupted 1999
The Day My God Died 2004

Movies: 1131729
Trailers: 43243
People: 1599530
Pictures and posters: 735344
User ratings: 19647811
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use