Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Wayne Marc Godfrey


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
producer
Nickname
Waynie G
Others
Wayne Godfrey
Date of Birth
30. November 1981, Sagittarius, 38 years
Hillingdon, Londýn, Anglie, UK

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Produced by
47 Meters Down 2016
90 Minutes in Heaven 2015
A Patch of Fog 2015
After 2019
Aftermath 2017
Arsenal 2017
Best Laid Plans 2011
Billionaire Boys Club 2016
Bone Tomahawk 2015
Burn Your Maps 2016
Cake 2014
Dead Snow: Red vs. Dead 2014
Destination Wedding 2018
Dragged Across Concrete 2019
Dragon Eyes 2012
El Gringo 2012
Elfie Hopkins and the Gammons 2010
Enemies Closer 2013
Escape Plan 2: Hades 2018
Extraction 2016
Final Score 2017
First Kill 2017
Gotti 2017
Heist 2015
I Am Not a Serial Killer 2016
iKllr 2012
In a Day 2006
Inconceivable 2017
Interview with a Hitman 2012
Legendary: The Shocate 2010
Legendary: Tomb of the Dragon 2013
London Fields 2018
Marauders 2016
Mine Games 2012
Mom and Dad 2017
Mr. Church 2016
On Chesil Beach 2017
Precious Cargo 2016
Public Disturbance 2017
Salt and Fire 2016
Scottish Mussel 2015
Shelby 2014
Shock and Awe 2017
Siberia 2018
Silence 2016
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For 2014
Stash House 2012
Strangers: Prey at Night 2018
Strippers vs Werewolves 2012
SuperBob 2014
The Anomaly 2014
The Ark and the Aardvark 2017
The Base 2017
The Comedian 2016
The Foreigner 2017
The Getaway 2013
The Hooligan Factory 2014
The Humanity Bureau 2017
The Last Seven 2010
The Man Inside 2012
The Perfect Weapon 2016
The Philly Kid 2012
The Prince 2014
The Survivalist 2015
The War with Grandpa 2018
The Yellow Birds 2017
Three and Out 2008
Transit 2012
Vehicle 19 2013
Vice 2015
War Pigs 2015
Ward 8 2012
Wind River 2017
X-Moor 2014
Zoe 2018

Movies: 1117387
Trailers: 42874
People: 1591950
Pictures and posters: 712698
User ratings: 18889682
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use