Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Virginia Madsen


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
Nickname
Gina
Date of Birth
11. September 1961, Virgo, 58 years
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
1.65 m

 More info

The Number 23 - USA, 2007

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
100th Episode Celebration 2008
1985 2018
A Change of Heart 2014
A Few Good Talismen 2013
A Healthy You & Carol Alt 2013
A Matter of Principle 1984
A Murderous Affair: The Carolyn Warmus Story 1992
A Parching Imbued 2013
A Prairie Home Companion 2005
Actress Virgina Madsen and Gang Related's Jay Hernandez. Plus, Mexican Recipes with Celebrity Chef Marcela Vallodolid! 2014
After Sex 2000
All Good Things... 2003
All the Wilderness 2014
Almost Fired 2012
Almost Salinas 2001
Ambushed 1998
American Dreams 2002
American Girl 2015
American Gothic
American Gun 2002
And Jill Came Tumbling After 2010
And Then There Were More 2011
Anna Nicole 2013
Artworks 2003
Ballad of the Nightingale 1998
Becoming Colette 1991
Better Watch Out 2016
Birds of a Feather Flock Together 2010
Bitter Vengeance 1994
Black and White 2002
Blood Moon 2012
Blood Moon Rising 2012
Blue Tiger 1994
Bordello of Blood / Tales from the Crypt Presents: Bordello of Blood 1996
Brave New Girl 2004
Burn Your Maps 2016
Burning Bodhi 2015
Buster, Holli, and Spike & Belle 2006
Candyman 1992
Caroline at Midnight / Someone´s Watching 1994
Cheating Extinction 2009
Children of Fortune 2000
Class 1983
Cold Snap 2002
Crazy Kind of Love 2013
Creator 1985
Crossfire Trail / Louis L'Amour's 'Crossfire Trail' 2001
Cut Off the Head 2011
Dead Rising: Watchtower 2015
Death Grip 2003
Designated Survivor 2016
Diminished Capacity 2008
Dog Whisperer with Cesar Millan 2004
Dunce 2012
Dune 1984
Earth 2 1994
Eine Kleine Nacht Murder 1989
Electric Avenue 2013
Electric Dreams 1984
Elementary 2012
Episode #1.12 2013
Episode #1.127 1992
Episode #1.16 2006
Episode #11.1 1999
Episode #11.2 1999
Episode #11.3 1999
Episode #11.4 1999
Episode #11.5 1999
Episode #11.6 1999
Episode #12.216 2004
Episode #2.1 2003
Episode #2.3 2003
Episode #3.191 2013
Episode #3.3 2006
Episode #4.282 2008
Episode #4.7 2007
Episode #5.125 2009
Episode #6.175 2010
Episode #7.148 2013
Father of Invention 2010
Fire with Fire 1986
Fired? 2012
Firewall 2006
First Job 2012
Five 2007
Four 2007
Full Disclosure 2001
Ghosts of Mississippi / Ghosts From the Past 1996
Gotham 1988
Great Expectations 2003
Grudge Match 2006
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk 2009
Heart of Dixie 1989
Heartache 2003
Hell on Wheels 2011
Highlander II: The Quickening / Highlander II: The Renegade Version / Highlander - Le retour 1991
Hornet's Nest 2012
Hot to Trot 1988
I Love the '90s: Part Deux 2005
I Wanna Hold Your Hand 2003
Inostranka 2011
Ironclads 1991
Jake Squared 2013
Jan 2012
Joy 2015
Just Ask My Children 2001
Just Your Luck 1996
Justice League 2001
Killing Time 2001
Liar, Liar, Pants on Fire 2010
Linda 1993
Long Gone 1987
Love Kills 1991
Lunar Eclipse 1989
Lying in Wait 2000
Mace 2012
Made in New Mexico 2012
Manhattan 2015
Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary 2010
Maternal Instincts 2015
Metropolis 2015
Mind Games: Part 1 2003
Modern Girls 1986
Monk 2002
Mr. Monk and the End: Part 2 2009
Mr. Monk Is the Best Man 2009
Mr. North 1988
New Frontier 2002
No Camera 2012
Nobody Knows Anything! 2003
Oh, What a World! 2013
Orangutan Island 2007
Paris 2015
Perfect Order 1987
Pet Star 2002
Pilot 2002
Pilot 2006
Pilot 2013
Potentia Noctis 2013
Pryor Knowledge 2002
Red Riding Hood 2011
Render, and Then Seize Her 2016
Resilient 3D 2013
Ripple Effect 2007
Road to Capri 2011
Ruth & Erica 2012
San Francisco 2015
Scooby Doo in Where's My Mummy? 2005
Scoundrels 2010
September 2012
Seven 2007
Shutout in Seattle: Part 1 1999
Shutout in Seattle: Part 2 1999
Sideways 2004
Silent Night 2002
Six 2007
Slam Dance 1987
Smith 2006
Snake Eyes 2013
Soldier Boy 2002
Spider-Man 2003
Spider-Man Dis-Abled 2003
Stuart Little 3: Call of the Wild 2005
Susanna 2013
Teen Titans 2003
Tempted / Returning Lilly / A Mother's Choice 2003
That's the Way the Money Goes 2010
The Apocalypse Watch / Robert Ludlum's The Apocalypse Watch 1997
The Astronaut Farmer 2006
The Big Picture 2003
The Brave and the Bold: Part 1 2002
The Brave and the Bold: Part 2 2002
The Candidate 2001
The Cat and the Canary 2005
The Church of Morgan 1994
The End of the Innocence 2002
The Event 2010
The Fighting Irish 2002
The Florentine 1999
The Flyer Hold Up 2015
The Haunting / The Haunting of Hill House / La Maldición 1999
The Haunting in Connecticut 2009
The Hearst and Davies Affair 1985
The Hitchhiker 1983
The Home Front 2002
The Hot Flashes 2013
The Hot Spot 1990
The Last Keepers 2013
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Lord's Day 2012
The Lost Boy 2015
The Magic of Belle Isle 2012
The Making of 'A Prairie Home Companion' 2006
The Number 23 2007
The Practice 1997
The Prophecy 1995
The Prophecy 2005
The Pursuit of Happiness 2003
The Rainmaker 1997
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Third Degree Burn 1989
Three 2006
Three Valentines 1999
Trust 2012
Two 2006
Unburied 2013
Uncanned 2012
Unforgettable 1998
Unsolved Mysteries 1987
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell 2016
Victim of Love / Raw Heat 1991
Viva La Mexico 2012
Walter 2015
When a Man Loves Two Women 1999
When Girls Collide 1989
Where Have You Been, Charming Billy? 2010
Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Wolf 2010
Wine Bar 2012
Witches of East End 2013
Wonder Woman 2009
Wrapped 2014
Yes, Sir, Yes, Sir, Three Bags Full 2010
You Bury Other Things Too 2011
Zombie High 1987

Produced by
Ripple Effect 2007

Movies: 1117387
Trailers: 42874
People: 1591950
Pictures and posters: 712698
User ratings: 18889682
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use