Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Vincent D'Onofrio


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
Nickname
The Human Chameleon
Others
Vincent Phillip D\'Onofrio, Vincent Philip D\'Onofrio
Date of Birth
30. June 1959, Cancer, 58 years
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
1.93 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Fall from Grace 2011
A Murderer Among Us 2003
A Person of Interest 2003
Acts of Contrition 2005
Adventures in Babysitting / A Night on the Town 1987
Albatross 2007
All In 2009
Alpha Dog 2009
Amends 2007
American Falls 2011
Anti-Thesis 2002
Art 2001
Arthouse Trash 2014
Ass Backwards 2013
Badge 2002
Baggage 2003
Bark 2002
Beast 2005
Bedfellows 2006
Being Human 1993
Best Defense 2002
Betrayed 2008
Blind Spot 2006
Blink 2003
Boots on the Ground 2011
Boys Life 2 1997
Bright Boy 2002
Broken Horses 2015
Brooklyn's Finest 2009
Brother's Keeper 2007
But Not Forgotten 2003
Cadaver 2011
Cadillac Records 2008
Case of Evil / Sherlock 2002
Chained 2012
Chelsea Walls 2001
Cherry Red 2003
Chinoiserie 2002
CHiPs 2017
Chlorine 2013
Chronicle 2012
Claire Dolan 1998
Cold Comfort 2003
Collective 2005
Con-Text 2003
Condemned 2015
Conscience 2004
Consumed 2004
Counterfire 1986
Crackers 2012
Crazy 2002
Crooked Hearts 1991
Cruise to Nowhere 2006
Cuba Libre 2003
Cut Man 2015
D.A.W. 2004
Damnesia Vu 2009
Daredevil 2015
Daredevil 2015
Dead 2002
Death Roe 2005
Depths 2007
Dying Young 1991
Ed Wood 1994
El Tornadador 2009
Ellen Page/Wilco 2008
Endgame 2007
Enemy Within 2001
Eosphoros 2004
Escape Plan 2013
Ex Stasis 2005
F.P.S. 2004
Faith 2002
Faithfully 2009
False-Hearted Judges 2005
Family Values 2009
Feeling Minnesota 1996
Fico Di Capo 2004
Fire with Fire 2012
Fires Within 1991
Folie a Deux 2009
Frame 2008
Full Metal Jacket / Stanley Kubrick's Full Metal Jacket 1987
Gemini 2003
Gone 2005
Good Luck 1996
Graansha 2003
Great Barrier 2004
Grow 2005
Guilty as Sin 2016
Guy 1997
Happy Accidents 2000
Happy Family 2003
Heroes Behind the Badge 2012
High Midnight 2009
Homo Homini Lupis 2002
Household Saints 1993
Icarus 2011
Identity Crisis 2009
Ill-Bred 2004
Imaginary Crimes 1994
Impostor 2002
In Dubious Battle 2016
In the Blood 2015
In the Dark 2004
In the Wee Small Hours: Part 1 2005
In the Wee Small Hours: Part 2 2005
Inert Dwarf 2004
Infrastructure 2014
JFK 1991
Jones 2001
Jurassic World 2015
Kill the Irishman 2011
Lady's Man 2009
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 2001
Legacy 2008
Legion 2003
Loyalty: Part 1 2010
Loyalty: Part 2 2010
Mad Hops 2004
Magnificat 2004
Malcolm X 1992
Maledictus 2002
Malignant 2002
Mall 2014
Masquerade 2006
Men in Black 1997
Men in Black / MIB 1997
Men in Black: The Series 1997
Mis-Labeled 2004
Monster 2003
Mr. Wonderful 1993
My Good Name 2005
Mystic Pizza 1988
Naked Tango / Tango desnudo 1990
Nelson v. Murdock 2015
No Exit 2005
On Fire 2006
One 2001
Pas de Deux 2004
Pawn Shop Chronicles 2013
Pelé: Birth of a Legend 2016
Phantom 2002
Pilot 2015
Playing Dead 2009
Please Note We Are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation from Henry Kissinger 2008
Poison 2001
Pompeii and Circumstance 2003
Pravda 2003
Prisoner 2005
Privilege 2007
Probability 2003
Proud Flesh 2006
Purgatory 2008
Rabbit 2012
Rabbit in a Snow Storm 2015
Rings 2017
Rispetto 2011
Rocket Man 2007
Run All Night 2015
Salt on Our Skin / Desire / Salz auf unserer Haut 1992
Scared Crazy 2005
See Me 2003
Seizure 2002
Self-made 2007
Semi-Detached 2004
Semi-Professional 2002
Seven Minutes in Heaven 2016
Sex Club 2005
Shadows in the Glass 2015
Shandeh 2002
Shibboleth 2005
Shrink-Wrapped 2004
Signs of Life 1989
Silencer 2007
Silver Lining 2004
Sinister 2012
Siren Call 2006
Slither 2006
Smile 2007
Smothered 2001
Sound Bodies 2003
Spanish Judges 1999
Speak of the Devil 2015
Staten Island 2009
Steal This Movie 2000
Stick 2015
Strange Days 1995
Stray 2003
Stress Position 2005
Stuart Saves His Family 1995
Subway 1997
Suite Sorrow 2003
Suspicion of Innocence 1987
That Championship Season 1999
The Afternoon Plane 1987
The Big Bad Bug Syndrome 1998
The Blood of Heroes 1989
The Break-Up 2006
The Cell 2000
The Consoler 2011
The Daily Show 1996
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys 2002
The Equalizer 1985
The Extra Man 2001
The Faithful 2001
The First Turn-On!! 1983
The Gift 2003
The Good Child 2005
The Good Doctor 2001
The Head Trip Syndrome 1997
The Insider 2002
The J Is for James Syndrome 2000
The Judge 2014
The Last Street in Manhattan 2011
The Magnificent Seven 2016
The Man in the Box 2016
The Narrows 2008
The Necessary Death of Charlie Countryman 2013
The New Tenants 2009
The Newton Boys 1998
The Ones We Leave Behind 2015
The Pardoner's Tale 2001
The Path of the Righteous 2015
The Pilgrim 2002
The Player 1992
The Posthumous Collection 2004
The Red Sneakers 2002
The Saint 2004
The Salton Sea 2002
The Take No Prisoners Syndrome 1998
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three 1998
The Third Horseman 2002
The Thirteenth Floor 1999
The Unblinking Eye 2005
The Velocity of Gary 1998
The War at Home 2006
The Whole Wide World 1996
The Winner 1996
Thumbsucker 2005
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap 2011
Tomorrow 2002
Trophy Wine 2011
Tuxedo Hill 2002
Undaunted Mettle 2003
Unrequited 2004
Untethered 2007
Vacancy 2006
Vanishing Act 2008
View from Up Here 2005
Vincent D'Onofrio 2000
Vincent D'Onofrio 1997
Want 2004
World on Fire 2015
Wrongful Life 2006
Xavier: Renegade Angel 2007
Yesterday 2002
Zoonotic 2003

Directed by
Don't Go in the Woods 2010

Screenplay
Don't Go in the Woods 2010
Mall 2014

Produced by
Guy 1997
Mall 2014
Steal This Movie 2000
The Velocity of Gary 1998
The Whole Wide World 1996

Movies: 1073572
Trailers: 41478
People: 1565929
Pictures and posters: 643463
User ratings: 16901073
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use