Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Trent Reznor


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, musician
First name
Michael Trent Reznor
Nickname
Stimpy
Others
Trent Reznor and Nine Inch Nails, Nine Inch Nails
Date of Birth
17. May 1965, Taurus, 55 years
Mercer, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
1.71 m

Movies: 1142320
Trailers: 43403
People: 1605880
Pictures and posters: 739163
User ratings: 19905308
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use