Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Tony Sirico


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Genaro Sirico
Nickname
Junior
Others
G. Anthony Sirico, Anthony Sirico, Tony Sirico Jr., Anthony Sirico Jr., Tony Sirico jr.
Date of Birth
29. July 1942, Leo, 77 years
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
1.8 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
29th Street 1991
46 Long 1999
A Hit Is a Hit 1999
All Due Respect 2004
All Happy Families 2004
Amour Fou 2001
Another Toothpick 2001
Army of One 2001
Beijing 2008
Big Girls Don't Cry 2000
Boca 1999
Bullets Over Broadway 1994
Bust-Out 2000
Café Society 2016
Calling All Cars 2002
Case Without a File 1977
Catchfire / Backtrack / Do It the Hard Way / Back Track 1989
Chasing It 2007
Christmas Guy 2013
Christopher 2002
Chuck vs the Fake Name 2010
Cold Cuts 2004
Cold Stones 2006
College 1999
Commendatori 2000
Comped 2009
Cop Land / CopLand 1997
D-Girl 2000
Dead Presidents 1995
Deconstructing Harry 1997
Defiance 1980
Denial, Anger, Acceptance 1999
Do Not Resuscitate 2000
Down Neck 1999
Elmo's Christmas Countdown 2007
Eloise 2002
Employee of the Month 2001
Everybody Hurts 2002
Exposed 1983
Fingers 1978
For All Debts Public and Private 2002
Fortunate Son 2001
Friends and Romans 2014
From Where to Eternity 2000
Fruit of the Poison Tree 1989
Full Leather Jacket 2000
Funhouse 2000
Ghosts 2013
Goodfellas 1990
Gotti 1996
Guy Walks Into a Psychiatrist's Office 2000
Happily Ever Hilton 1996
He Is Risen 2001
Hello Again 1987
Hollywood Squares 1998
House Arrest 2000
Hughes and Harlow: Angels in Hell 1978
I Dream of Jeannie Cusamano 1999
In Camelot 2004
In the Shadow of a Killer 1992
Innocent Blood / A French Vampire in America 1992
Into Harmony's Way 2013
Irregular Around the Margins 2004
Isabella 1999
Jersey Shore Shark Attack 2012
Johnny Cakes 2006
Join the Club 2006
Kaisha 2006
Karma Calling 2008
Kennedy and Heidi 2007
Life of Brian 2013
Lilyhammer 2012
Live Free or Die 2006
Long Term Parking 2004
Loose Ends 2014
Love and Money 1982
Luxury Lounge 2006
Made in America 2007
Marco Polo 2004
Mayham 2006
Mayne Street 2008
Meadowlands 1999
Means and Ends 2010
Melissa 1995
Members Only 2006
Men Lie 1994
Mergers and Acquisitions 2002
Mighty Aphrodite 1995
Mob Queen 1998
Moe n' Joe 2006
Mooooving Day/Big Wanda 2005
Mooooving Day/Big Wanda 2005
Mr. & Mrs. John Sacrimoni Request 2006
Mr. Ruggerio's Neighborhood 2001
Nicky Deuce 2013
Night of Too Many Stars: An Overbooked Event for Autism Education 2006
No Show 2002
Nobody Knows Anything 1999
Nyu Yôku no koppu 1993
Pax Soprana 1999
Perfect Witness 1989
Pie-o-My 2002
Pilot 1999
Pine Barrens 2001
Police Squad! 1982
Proshai, Livushka 2001
Rat Pack 2004
Remember When 2007
Respect the Jux 2014
Revenge 2014
Ring of Fear (A Dangerous Assignment) 1982
Romeo Is Bleeding 1993
Second Opinion 2001
Sentimental Education 2004
So Fine 1981
Soprano Home Movies 2007
Stage 5 2007
Super Athlete 2013
The Blue Comet 2007
The Deli 1997
The Fairly OddParents 2001
The Fleshy Part of the Thigh 2006
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980 1992
The Godfather: Part II 1974
The Grinder 2015
The Happy Wanderer 2000
The Heart of a Poet 2014
The Knight in White Satin Armor 2000
The Last Fight 1983
The Last Take 2008
The Legend of Tennessee Moltisanti 1999
The One Man Jury 1978
The Pick-up Artist 1987
The Ride 2006
The Search for One-eye Jimmy 1994
The Second Coming 2007
The Sno Cone Stand Inc 2008
The Sopranos 1999
The Strong, Silent Type 2002
The Telltale Moozadell 2001
The Test Dream 2004
The Weight 2002
Timmy TV/Talkin' Trash 2005
To Save Us All from Satan's Power 2001
Toodle-Fucking-Oo 2000
Touched the Film 2015
Turn of Faith 2001
Two Tonys 2004
Unidentified Black Males 2004
University 2001
Vig / Money Kings 1998
Walk Like a Man 2007
Watching Too Much Television 2002
Where's Johnny? 2004
White Hot 1989
Whitecaps 2002
Whoever Did This 2002
Witness to the Mob 1998
Wonder Wheel 2017
Zarra's Law 2014

Movies: 1125856
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590529
Pictures and posters: 710422
User ratings: 18718475
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use