Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Stuart Fratkin


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
Nickname
Stooch
Others
Stu Fratkin
Date of Birth
22. September 1963, Virgo, 57 years
Los Angeles, California, USA

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Material Girl 1987
A Tushful of Dollars 1996
Ads Are Us 1991
Almost In-Laws 1987
Animal Magnetism 1991
Art Breaker 2005
Baywatch Nights 1995
Beans and the Satanic Backwards Masking Conspiracy 1987
Beans in Jungleland 1987
Beans Meets Shawn Weatherly 1987
Beans Runs for President 1987
Beans' First Adventure: Part 1 1987
Beans' First Adventure: Part 2 1987
Beans' Home Life Gets UGLI 1987
Beans' Wicked and Awesome Adventures at College 1987
Blind Ambitions 1986
Chapter Ten, Year Two 1997
Child Support 1995
Contact 1989
Cozy Cove 1991
Daddy 1987
Darkness for Light 2001
Double Jeopardy 1991
Dr. Alien 1989
First Love 1987
Genuine Heroes 1996
Girls Just Want to Have Fun 1985
Godzilla 1998
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow 1991
High Five 1991
Honey, Name That Tune 1999
I'm Dangerous Tonight 1990
Interview with an Angel 1995
Into the Frying Pan 1985
Johnny Bago 1993
Kind of a Drag 1995
Las Tristesas de Zake 2002
Look Who's Barking 1991
Malibu or Bust! 1990
Melrose Impossible 1995
Mono 2006
Mr. Geek 1990
My Sister Sam 1986
NYPD Blue 1993
Philly Folly 2001
Pitfire of Hell 2015
Play Doctor 1991
Prehysteria! 1993
Remote 1993
Rick Sells His Sole 1986
Road Trip 1990
Rodeo Romeos 1990
School Fools 1990
Season's Greedings 1996
Sex, Lies & UFOs: Part 2 1991
Sex, Lies and UFOs: Part 1 1991
Silent Era 2005
Ski School / L' École de ski s'envoie en l'air 1991
Something Personal 1990
Spotting Elvis 1993
Take My Wife, Please 2004
Teen Wolf Too 1987
Tennessee Lacey 1990
The Art of Death 1989
The Beauty Contest 1990
The Bone Collectors 2000
The Captain 1989
The Legend 1991
The Lost Treasure of Tower 12 1992
The New Adventures of Beans Baxter 1987
The One Where Nana Dies Twice 1994
The Rockford Files: A Blessing in Disguise 1995
The Sniper 1990
They Came from Outer Space 1990
Tidal Wave 2002
To Sledge, with Love 1986
Trading Faces 1990
Under the Boardwalk 1989
Undressed for Success 1990
USO Down 1988
Valet Girls 1987
Werewolf 1987
Wrong Number 1998

Movies: 1140886
Trailers: 43375
People: 1604985
Pictures and posters: 738016
User ratings: 19824764
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use