Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Steve Burns


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Steve Michael Burns
Nickname
Little Man
Others
Steven Burns
Date of Birth
9. October 1973, Libra, 47 years
Boyertown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
1.68 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
!Un día con Plum! 2001
A Snowy Day 1996
Adventure! 2001
Adventures in Art 1996
Anatomy 2000
Animal Behavior 1999
Arm-prins 2000
Art Appreciation 1999
Blocks 2001
Blue Goes to the Beach 1996
Blue Is Frustrated 1998
Blue Wants to Play a Game 1996
Blue Wants to Play a Song Game 1996
Blue's ABC's 1997
Blue's Big Costume Party 2000
Blue's Big Musical Movie 2000
Blue's Big Mystery 2000
Blue's Big News: The Baby's Here! 2001
Blue's Big Pyjama Party 1999
Blue's Big Treasure Hunt 1999
Blue's Birthday 1998
Blue's Book Nook 2002
Blue's Clues 1996
Blue's Clues & You 2019
Blue's Clues 100 2002
Blue's Collection 2001
Blue's Favorite Song 1996
Blue's First Holiday 2003
Blue's News 1996
Blue's Play 2000
Blue's Sad Day 1998
Blue's Senses 1997
Blue's Story Time 1996
Blue's Surprise at Two O'Clock 1998
Blues's Clues: ABC's and 123's 1999
Bugs! 2001
Cafe Blue 2001
Cafe Blue 2001
Casey's Shadow 1978
Christmas on Mars 2008
Cruel and Unusual 1995
Draw Along with Blue 1999
Environments 2001
Figure It Out 1997
Full Court Press 1998
Geography 2000
Hide and Seek 1998
Inventions 2000
Investor X 2012
Investor X Part II 2013
It's Joe Time! 2002
Joe Gets a Clue 2002
Joe's First Day 2002
Let's Boogie 2002
Let's Plant 2002
Magenta Comes Over 1996
Magenta Gets Glasses 2001
Magenta Gets Glasses 2001
Mailbox's Birthday 1996
Marie and Bruce 2004
Math 1997
Mechanics 1998
Mr. Salt and Mrs. Pepper Day 2001
Nature 2000
Netherbeast Incorporated 2007
Nurture 1998
Occupations 2000
Opposites 2000
Periwinkle Misses His Friend 2000
Pool Party 2000
Prehistoric Blue 2000
Pretend Time 1996
Rhyme Time 2002
Signs 2000
Snack Time 1996
Something to Do Blue 2007
Steve Gets the Sniffles 1997
Steve Goes to College 2002
Stormy Weather 2001
Superfriends! 2001
Thankful 1999
The Baby's Here! 2001
The Bedtime Business Song
The Grow Show 1996
The Lost Episode 1998
The Professionals 2009
The Trying Game 1996
Tickety's Favorite Nursery Rhyme 1996
Weight and Balance 1999
What Did Blue See? 1998
What Does Blue Need? 1996
What Does Blue Want to Build? 1997
What Does Blue Want to Do on a Rainy Day? 1998
What Does Blue Want to Do with Her Picture? 1998
What Does Blue Want to Make Out of Recycled Things? 1997
What Does Blue Want to Make? 1996
What Experiment Does Blue Want to Try? 1997
What Game Does Blue Want to Learn? 1998
What Is Blue Afraid of? 1996
What Is Blue Trying to Do? 1998
What Story Does Blue Want to Play? 1996
What Time Is It for Blue? 1996
What Was Blue's Dream About? 1997
What's Inside? 2006
What's New, Blue? 2006
What's So Funny? 2000
What's That Sound? 1999
Yes, Dear 2000

Produced by
Steve Goes to College 2002

Movies: 1149380
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609393
Pictures and posters: 746249
User ratings: 20171086
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use