Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Sebastian Stan


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
Sebs, Baz
Date of Birth
13. August 1983, Leo, 36 years
Costanza, Romania
Height
1.79 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
I'm Dying Up Here 2017
A Land Without Magic 2012
An Apple Red as Blood 2012
Ant-Man 2015
Avengers: Endgame 2019
Avengers: Infinity War - Part I 2018
Bad News Blair 2007
Black Swan 2010
Brotherhood 2009
Captain America: Civil War 2016
Captain America: The First Avenger 2011
Captain America: The Winter Soldier 2014
Chapter One 2009
Chapter One 2009
Chelsea
Destroyer 2018
Dinner Party: Captain America & Friends 2016
Enough About Eve 2009
Episode #6.33 2011
Episode #8.56 2014
Episode #9.24 2014
First Night 2009
First Night 2009
Goliath 2009
Gone 2012
Gossip Girl 2007
Hat Trick 2012
Hi, Society 2007
Hot Tub Time Machine 2010
I'm Not Here 2017
I, Tonya 2017
Javelin 2009
Judgment Day 2009
Judgment Day 2009
Kings 2009
Labyrinth 2012
Lady of the Lake 2012
Logan Lucky 2017
Once Upon a Time 2011
Over the Wall 2013
Political Animals 2012
Prosperity 2009
Rachel Getting Married 2008
Red Doors 2005
Reversals of Fortune 2009
Ricki and the Flash 2015
Rufus Getting Married 2009
Sheltered 2003
Spread 2009
The Age of Dissonance 2009
The Apparition 2012
The Architect 2006
The Bronze 2015
The Doctor 2012
The Education of Charlie Banks 2007
The Freshmen 2009
The Goodbye Gossip Girl 2009
The Grandfather 2009
The Lost Boy 2009
The Martian 2015
The New King: Part Two 2009
The New King: Part Two 2009
The Sabbath Queen 2009
The Unblairable Lightness of Being 2010
Tony N' Tina's Wedding 2004
We Are Both 2012

Movies: 1121780
Trailers: 42814
People: 1589567
Pictures and posters: 708897
User ratings: 18514289
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use