Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Sarah Clarke


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
Nickname
Creathon
Others
Sarah Berkeley, Sarah Lively
Date of Birth
16. February 1972, Aquarius, 45 years
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Height
1.63 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Civil War 2007
A House Divided 2006
A Sort of Homecoming 2014
All Hell the Victors 2009
Arising 2012
Au Courant 2009
Bedrooms 2010
Before and After 2009
Below the Belt 2004
Below the Beltway 2010
Bosch 2014
Brother's Keeper 2014
But Wait, There's More 2009
Control 2005
Couch Surfing USA 2015
Covert Affairs 2010
Damage Control 2009
Day 3: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. 2004
Day 3: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. 2004
Dead Letter 2016
Death's Door 2013
Donkey's Years 2015
Eclipse 2010
Emmett's Mark / Killing Emmett Young 2002
Everybody Counts 2016
Exit Time 2016
Family First 2016
Follow the Money 2016
Fugazi 2014
Glass Spider 2012
Go with the Flow 2010
Gone 2016
Guardians 2011
Hang on to Yourself 2012
Happy Endings 2005
Heart Attack 2016
High Low 2015
Hold Your Finish 2011
How to Be an All-Star 2010
I Am the New Men in Charge 2013
In Too Deep 2013
Kill or Be Killed 2013
Kill Switch 2014
Las Vegas 2003
Let's Dance 2012
Level Seven 2008
Life 2007
Lost Boys 2015
Loving the Alien 2012
Modus Vivendi 2014
Nikita 2010
Norming 2009
Odd Man Out 2009
Pale Fire 2012
Pilot 2013
Politically Erect 2000
Promises, Promises 2009
Punk's Dead: SLC Punk! 2 2015
Queen of Martyrs 2016
Rebecca 2008
Rock 'n' Roll Suicide 2012
Season 5 Prequel 2005
Shot 2016
Sitting Ducks 2014
Sound and Vision 2012
Speed of Life 2012
Suffragette City 2012
Thanks, I Needed That 2009
The Big Ed De-cline 2005
The Citadel 2014
The Last Thing You Should Do 2012
The Lather Effect 2006
The Magic Castle 2015
The More Things Change 2009
The One That Got Away 2003
The Real McCoy 2005
The Test 2001
The Thing About Secrets 2016
The Tomorrow People 2013
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 2011
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 2012
Things Fall Apart 2014
Thirteen 2003
This Is Not America 2012
To Catch a Fed 2008
Trunk Music 2016
Trust Me 2008
Twilight 2008
Unaired Pilot
Unfinished Business 2006
Us and Them 2015
Victim of the Night 2016
Way Beyond the Call 2009
What's the Rush? 2009
Whatever Gets You Through the Night 2011
Who's Lucky Now? 2016
Winters 2007
Women in Trouble 2009
You Gonna Do That the Rest of Your Life? 2010
You Got Chocolate in My Peanut Butter 2009

Movies: 1072147
Trailers: 41424
People: 1564502
Pictures and posters: 639073
User ratings: 16857855
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use