Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Ryan Gosling


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Ryan Thomas Gosling
Nickname
Opie
Date of Birth
12. November 1980, Scorpio, 39 years
London, Ontario, Canada
Height
1.85 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Lady in Hades 1998
A Serpent's Tooth 1998
Adventures in the Forbidden Zone 1999
All Good Things 2010
Amazon Grace 1998
Apollo 1999
Ares on Trial 1998
Battle Lines: Part 2 1998
Betty White's Bud in Bieber's Bong 2013
Blade Runner 2049 2017
Blue Valentine 2010
Cannes Film Festival 2010 2010
Cold Feet 1998
Con Ares 1999
Conan 2010
Cram-Ped 1998
Crazy, Stupid, Love. 2011
Cyrano de Hercules 1998
Dad Always Liked Me Best 1998
Down and Out in Academy Hills 1998
Dragon's Lair 1996
Dream House/UFO Encounter 1996
Drive 2011
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.474 2011
Episode #10.310 2013
Episode #20.6 2011
Episode #6.11 2010
Episode #6.18 1993
Episode #6.34 2011
Episode #6.6 1993
Episode #7.17 1995
Episode #7.2 2011
Fame 1998
First Man 2018
Forgery 1998
Fracture 2007
Frankenstein and Me / Frankenstein et moi 1996
From Away 1996
Get Jason 1999
Girl Trouble 1998
Golden Bow 1998
Half Nelson 2006
Herc and Seek 1998
Herc's Nemesis 1998
Hind Sight 1999
Home for the Holidays 1998
I Do, I Don't 1996
Ill Wind 1999
IMDb Asks 2015
In Your Dreams 1998
Inn Trouble 1998
Iolaus Goes Stag 1999
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Keeping Up with the Jasons 1998
La La Land 2016
Lars and the Real Girl 2007
Life for a Life 1999
Look Closely: The Making of 'Fracture' 2007
Lyre, Liar 1998
Me, Myself and Eye 1999
Mila 1999
Mommy Dearests 1998
Murder by Numbers / Murder 8y Num8ers 2002
My Fair Lilith 1999
New Summer Toys/Ryan Gosling/Gomez 2011
No Way Out 1998
Nothing Too Good for a Cowboy 1998
Only God Forgives 2013
Parents' Day 1999
Remember the Titans 2000
Say Cheese and Die 1996
Screenplay Series with Syd Field 2007
Seduced and Abandoned 2013
Sisters 1998
Song to Song 2017
Stay 2005
Teacher's Pests 1998
The Academy 1999
The Adventures of Shirley Holmes 1996
The All New Mickey Mouse Club 1989
The Beasts Beneath 1999
The Believer 2001
The Big Short 2015
The Case of the Burning Building 1996
The Gangster Squad 2013
The Head That Wears the Crown 1999
The Ides of March 2011
The Lure of the Lyre 1998
The Mysteries of Life 1998
The Nice Guys 2016
The Notebook 2004
The One Hour of Footage George Lucas Hasn't Messed With 2011
The Place Beyond the Pines 2012
The Prize 1999
The Skeptic 1999
The Slaughter Rule 2002
The Tale of Station 109.1 1995
The Treasure of Zeus: Part 1 1998
The Treasure of Zeus: Part 2: Between Friends 1998
The Treasure of Zeus: Part 3: What a Crockery 1998
The United States of Leland 2003
Under Siege 1999
Valley of the Shadow 1999
What's Your First Movie in a Movie Theater? 2015
Winner Take All 1998
Young Hercules 1998

Directed by
Lost River 2014

Screenplay
Lost River 2014

Produced by
Blue Valentine 2010
Broken Kingdom 2009
First Man 2018
Lost River 2014
Only God Forgives 2013
White Shadow 2013

Movies: 1120419
Trailers: 42978
People: 1593382
Pictures and posters: 723672
User ratings: 19050122
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use