Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Robert Donat


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
First name
Friedrich Robert Donath
Nickname
Don, Fritz
Date of Birth
18. March 1905, Pisces
Withington, Manchester, Anglie, UK
Height
1.83 m
Date of Death
9. June 1958, 53 years
London, Anglie, Velká Británie
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1120253
Trailers: 42814
People: 1589367
Pictures and posters: 708724
User ratings: 18440268
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use