Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Richard Kelly


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
James Richard Kelly
Nickname
Dick
Date of Birth
28. March 1975, Aries, 44 years
Newport News, Virginia, USA

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Basketweave 2006
Leatherheads 2008

Directed by
Donnie Darko 2001
Southland Tales 2006
The Box 2009

Screenplay
Domino 2005
Donnie Darko 2001
S. Darko 2009
Southland Tales 2006
The Box 2009

Produced by
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell 2009
Operation: Endgame 2010
The Box 2009
World's Greatest Dad 2009

Movies: 1125937
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590612
Pictures and posters: 710456
User ratings: 18738613
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use