Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Rich Hopkins


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
King Of Extreme
Others
Richard Hopkins, J. Richard Hopkins
Date of Birth
23. November 1963, Sagittarius, 57 years
San Diego, California, USA
Height
1.85 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
3,147,568,279 Women Can't Be Wrong... Men Are Stupid 2002
Animals Strike Back! 2000
Awesome Explosions! 2001
Bad Dudes with 'Tudes 2002
Believe It... Or Don't! 2001
Bizarro World 2001
Born to Lose 2001
Club Sandwiches Not Seals 1998
Comin' to Getcha! 2001
Crash! Bam! Boom! 2002
Critter 911 2001
Daredevils 2008
Dudes in Uniform 2002
Earth: The World's Most Dangerous Planet! 2000
Easy Rider 2006
Episode #1.0 1987
Extreme Sports Psychos 2000
Extremely Lucky Dudes 2000
For Cryin' Out Loud 1990
Goin' for It! 2001
Greatest Hits 2000
Guns and Hoses: Shocking Stories from the Street 2001
Hard Copy 1987
Hell on Earth 2002
Holy Matrimony: The World's Weirdest Wedding Videos 2001
I Fought the Law 2000
International Edition 2001
It Coulda Been Worse! 2000
Like, Totally Over-Exposed 2001
Madhouse 1990
Max X Awards 2001
Max X Coolest, Most Awesom-est Videos! You're Ever Gonna See in the 21st Century 2002
Max X Guide to Life 2001
Max X How to Show 2002
Maximum Exposure 2000
Menu for Murder 1990
Nasty, Nasty Critters 2000
None of the Above 2013
On the Edge 2001
Pain Fest 2002
Planet X TV 1995
Point Break 1991
Real Fight Club 2001
Really, Really Bad Days 2001
Recipe for Disaster 2002
Red Herring 2010
Rescue Me! 2000
Rich Hopkins 2016
Ski School / L' École de ski s'envoie en l'air 1991
So You Think Your Job Sucks?! 2001
Special Effects 1998
Special Moments, Special People 2002
Street Smarts #6-8
Stupid Morons: A Celebration of Life 2001
Super Heroes 2002
Tactical to Practical with Hunter Ellis 2003
Talent Show 2001
That's Gotta Hurt! 2000
The Beat Goes On: Shocking Police Action 2002
The Circuit 3 2006
The Coolest Animals Alive 2001
The Doors 1991
The Future of America 2002
The Master 1992
The Max X Commandments 2001
The Richy Show 2014
The World's Most Dumbest Guys 2001
Them Friggin' Critters 2002
Too Drunk for TV 2001
Transamerican Killer 2005
Twisted TV! 2001
Under Pressure 2014
Wami on Miami 1998
When People Attack 2001
Wild in the Streets 2002
Wipeouts! 2000
Wonderful World 2001

Produced by
2002 Tattoo Convention Coverage 2002
Episode dated 18 October 2002 2002
Livin' Large 2002
Motel de Gracia 2010
Planet X TV 1995
Soluna at Enrique Iglesias Concert 2002

Movies: 1150402
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609889
Pictures and posters: 747012
User ratings: 20197687
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use