Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Priscilla Lane


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Priscilla Mullican
Nickname
Pat
Date of Birth
12. June 1915, Gemini
Indienola, Iowa, USA
Height
1.59 m
Date of Death
4. April 1995, 80 years
Andover, Massachusetts, USA
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1122246
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594354
Pictures and posters: 724158
User ratings: 19196212
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use