Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Paul 'Mousie' Garner


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
The Grand Old Man of Vaudeville
Date of Birth

Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Date of Death
8. August 2004
Glendale, California, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Stooge Is Born 2015
According to Our Files 1960
All Night 1957
An Affair to Remember 1985
Avenging Angel 1985
Big Bands 1957
Billy Crystal: A Comic's Line 1984
Black Orange Blossoms 1961
Brothers 1984
Classification: Dead 1967
Country Gentleman 1960
Death and Taxes 1960
Don't Bank on Herman 1965
Episode #1.1 1957
Episode #1.1 1980
Episode #1.13 1957
Episode #1.15 1957
Episode #1.19 1957
Episode #1.2 1956
Episode #1.2 1980
Episode #1.2 1957
Episode #1.3 1956
Episode #1.3 1957
Episode #1.4 1957
Episode #1.6 1957
Episode #1.8 1957
Episode #1.9 1957
Episode #2.9 1964
Episode #5.16 1955
Episode #9.13 1956
Facts on the Fire 1961
Fine Tuning 1985
Foreign Legion 1957
Four of a Kind 1964
George Burns/Spike Jones Show 1956
Ghost of a Chance 1961
Good Old Songs 1957
Grand Old Uproar 1957
Guatemala City 1960
Heels over Head 1961
Here's Edie 1963
Hi-Fi Shop 1957
High Tide 1960
Hooterville Crime Wave 1965
Inside Job 1961
Invitation to a Party 1961
Just the Bear Facts, Ma'am 1966
License to Steal 1961
Million Selling Records 1957
Minstrel Show 1957
Monkees a la Carte 1966
Mr. Terrific 1967
My Partner the Jewel Thief 1967
My Son, the Genie 1967
No Time for Sergeants 1964
Odd Job 1960
Old Rustysides 1965
Par-a-kee 1960
Publicity Brat 1960
Radioland Murders 1994
Stockdale of the Stockade 1965
Surfside 6 1960
Tarnished Idol 1963
The Clown 1960
The Clown 1960
The Doctor's Dilemma 1969
The Dream Merchants 1980
The Frightened Canary 1960
The Impractical Joker 1961
The International Net 1960
The Name Bands 1957
The NBC Comedy Hour 1956
The Onion Movie 2008
The Spike Jones Show 1957
Thieves Among Honor 1961
Wendy and Me 1964
What's a Little Murder Between Friends? 1962
Wild Wild World 1957
Yesterday's Hero 1961
Your Brother's Keeper 1985

Movies: 1127797
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597731
Pictures and posters: 733163
User ratings: 19494016
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use