Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Orlando Bloom


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Nickname
Orli, OB
Date of Birth
13. January 1977, Capricorn, 40 years
Canterbury, Kent, Anglie, UK
Height
1.8 m

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2014 Golden Globe Arrivals Special 2014
Another Day in Paradise 1996
Bambi Verleihung 2010 2010
Black Hawk Down 2001
Care in the Community 1994
Casualty 1986
Digging for Fire 2015
Dudamel Conducts Tchaikovsky 2011
Elizabethtown 2005
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.2 2007
Episode #1.2 1998
Episode #1.6 1999
Episode #11.209 2003
Episode #11.84 2013
Episode #14.122 2006
Episode #14.154 2006
Episode #15.91 2007
Episode #2.13 2008
Episode #4.42 2003
Episode #4.8 2006
Episode #5.10 2003
Episode #5.15 2002
Episode #5.155 2011
Episode #5.195 2013
Episode #6.24 2011
Episode #7.184 2013
Episode #7.191 2013
Episode #7.4 2011
Episode dated 16 November 2007 2007
Episode dated 8 December 2001 2001
Especial Navidad: Huevos de Pascua 2011
Everest: A Climb for Peace 2007
Fight for Your Right Revisited 2011
Guest Co-Host Dr. Phil McGraw/Orlando Bloom & Condola Rashad (Broadway Romeo & Juliet)/Sheryl Crow 2013
Haven 2004
HBO First Look 1992
Judgement Day 2000
Katherine Heigl/Drew Brees/Milo Greene 2014
Kingdom of Heaven 2005
Kingdom of Heaven 2005
Kingdom of Heaven 2005
LA Phil Live 2011
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Lord of the Piercing 2002
Love and Other Disasters 2006
Made in Britain 1996
Main Street 2010
München 2010
Ned Kelly 2003
New York, I Love You 2009
Orlando Bloom & Beauty Secrets with Michelle Phan 2013
Orlando Bloom/John C. McGinley/Sebastian Maniscalco 2014
Orlando Bloom/Malin Akerman 2013
Orlando Bloom/Rebel Wilson/Sandra Oh 2014
Pirates 2003
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End 2007
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest 2006
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 2017
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003
Ringers: Lord of the Fans 2005
Romans 2016
Romeo and Juliet 2014
Secrets of Superstar Fitness 2002
Smack the Pony 1999
Sympathy for Delicious 2010
The Brendan Leonard Show 2003
The Calcium Kid 2004
The Cross 2010
The Good Doctor 2011
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies 2014
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug 2013
The Laureate 2011
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 2001
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 2003
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 2002
The Suite with Dave Karger 2005
The Three Musketeers 2012
The Three Musketeers 2011
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Total Request Live 1998
Troy 2004
Troy 2004
Unlocked 2017
V Graham Norton 2002
Wilde / Oscar Wilde 1997
Zulu 2013

Produced by
Haven 2004
The Good Doctor 2011
The Greasy Hands Preachers 2014

Movies: 1073549
Trailers: 41478
People: 1565887
Pictures and posters: 643414
User ratings: 16896643
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use