Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Nick Lachey


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, producer
First name
Nicholas Scott Lachey
Nickname
Slider
Others
98 Degrees
Date of Birth
9. November 1973, Scorpio, 46 years
Harlan, Kentucky, USA
Height
1.77 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10 Things Every Guy Should Experience 2004
98 Degrees/Kathleen Robertson/Antonia Lofaso 2012
A Call to Arms 2004
A Kiss to Build a Dream On 2009
A Newlyweds Christmas 2004
A Night at the Plaza 2000
A Sing-Off Christmas 2011
America Votes: Group Mastermixes 2011
As the World Turns 1956
Ashlee Goes Platinum 2004
Ashlee Performs Live 2004
B InTune TV 2005
Bewitched 2005
Big Morning Buzz Live with Carrie Keagan 2011
Born to Be... 2005
Boys Weekend in Cabo 2005
Buffalo Wings 2003
Casey Moves In 2004
Celebrity Issues 2004
Charmed 1998
Charrrmed! 2004
Cheaper by the Coven 2004
Chicken by the Sea 2003
Christmas in Rockefeller Center 2004
CNN Hummer Special 2006
Craig Robinson/David Alan Grier/98 Degrees 2013
Dance Fever 1998
Dancing with the Stars 2005
Down to the Wire: Part 2 2004
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.1 2013
Episode #1.2 2013
Episode #1.3 2013
Episode #1.39 2010
Episode #1.4 2005
Episode #1.4 2006
Episode #1.4 2013
Episode #1.5 2013
Episode #1.6 2003
Episode #1.6 2013
Episode #1.64 2013
Episode #1.65 2009
Episode #1.7 2013
Episode #10.9 2004
Episode #11.149 2003
Episode #12.21 2004
Episode #14.85 2006
Episode #2.147 2006
Episode #2.196 2006
Episode #3.1 2011
Episode #4.127 2009
Episode #5.12 2000
Episode #6.85 2010
Episode #7.70 2010
Episode #8.8 2007
Episode dated 14 October 2004 2004
Episode dated 18 September 2004 2004
Episode dated 20 November 2003 2003
Episode dated 21 May 1999 1999
Episode dated 24 May 1999 1999
Episode dated 5 March 2010 2010
Episode dated 7 July 2003 2003
Episode dated 9 March 2004 2004
Eye Surgery 2004
Forever and Almost Always 2009
Generation Hex 2006
Guest Co-Hostess Carnie Wilson/Nick Lachey/Il Volo/Lifestyle Expert Chi-Lan Lieu 2013
Guest Co-Hostess Jeanine Pirro/Rachel Frederickson/Nick Lachey/Fred Armisen/Cast of Mixology 2014
Himbo 2006
Hip Hop Hits 2011
Hollywood Squares 1998
Homecoming with Nick and Jessica 2003
I Love the '70s 2003
I Love the '80s Strikes Back 2003
I Would for You 2009
I'm Not with Her 2004
I'm with Her 2003
Jess Gets a Root Canal 2005
Jessica Cooks Dinner 2003
Jessica Simpson and Nick Lachey/G-Unit 2004
Jessica's 'Dessert' 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Just-In Time 2004
Kentucky Derby 2004
Kentucky Fried 2008
Lachey's Bar 2015
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Little Bit Country/Little Bit Rock & Roll 2011
Live Finale: Top 3 Finalists 2011
Live with Kelly and Michael 1988
MADtv 1995
Maria Menounos and Nick Lachey 2014
Mismatched Threesome 2004
MuchOnDemand 1997
New Kids on the Block/Boyz II Men/98 Degrees 2013
New Year's Eve 2005
Newlyweds Baby 2004
Newlyweds Birthday 2003
Newlyweds Decorate 2003
Newlyweds Go Camping 2003
Newlyweds Go Golfing 2003
Newlyweds Series Finale 2005
Newlyweds Together Again 2005
Newlyweds Two Year Anniversary 2005
Newlyweds: Nick & Jessica 2003
Nick & Jessica's Tour of Duty 2005
Nick and Joe 2004
Nick's 30th B-Day 2004
Nick's Lawn 2004
Now That's What I Call Music!: The Best Videos of 2003! 2003
Once in a Blue Moon 2004
One Tree Hill 2003
Overhaulin' 2004
Paint Ball Battle of the Decade 2009
Powa Maka Moana 2011
Punk'd 2003
Puppy Maddness 2004
Rachael Ray/Katie Herzig/Mia Mastroianni 2014
Radio Hits and 60's Classics 2011
Radio Hits and 60's Classics Part II 2011
Rise / Rise: Blood Hunter 2007
Room Raiders 2004
Round 4 Results 2006
Round 6 2006
Season Premiere: Pt. II 2011
Semi Final Results 2006
Sessions at Willow Grove 2014
She Said/He Said 2006
Stars on Trial 2005
Styx Feet Under 2004
Super Dave's Spike Tacular 2009
Superstar Medleys 2011
The 25 Hottest Stars Under 25 2001
The Anniversary 2004
The Ashlee Simpson Show 2004
The Bare Witch Project 2004
The Dancers 2003
The Duet 2004
The Dukes of Hazzard 2005
The French Language 2004
The Hard Easy 2005
The Kentucky Derby 2004
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Newlyweds 2004
The Newlyweds Shop 2004
The Newlyweds Vacation 2004
The Nick & Jessica Variety Hour 2004
The Orange Bowl 2005
The Osbourne Family Christmas Special 2003
The Platypus 2003
The Sing-Off 2009
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Top 5 Groups: The Rhythm and Blues Revue 2011
The Traveling Newlyweds 2004
The Valentine's Day Budget 2005
The Video Shoot 2003
The Winner Is 2012
To Tell the Truth 2004
Top 10 Groups Guilty Pleasures 2011
Training Daisy 2005
Twas' the Night Before Christmas 2000
Valentine's Day 2004
VH1 News Presents: Celebrity Pre-nups 2006
Wendy Williams/Eve/Cast of 'Star Trek Into Darkness'/98 Degrees 2013

Produced by
Lachey's Bar 2015

Movies: 1122178
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594337
Pictures and posters: 724041
User ratings: 19188822
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use