Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Nicholas Hoult


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Nicholas Caradoc Hoult
Nickname
Nick
Date of Birth
7. December 1989, Sagittarius, 30 years
Wokingham, Berkshire, Anglie, UK
Height
1.88 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Simple Sacrifice: Part 1 2001
A Simple Sacrifice: Part 2 2001
A Single Man 2009
About a Boy 2002
An Academic Exercise 1998
Borrowed Time 2001
Buzzcocks... Imagine a Mildly Amusing Panel Show 2007
Cassie 2008
Cassie 2007
Children of the Atom: Filming X-Men: First Class 2011
Chris 2008
Chris 2007
Clash of the Titans 2010
Collateral Damage in Gang Turf War 2012
Collide 2016
Coming Down the Mountain 2007
Compilation 2013
Dark Phoenix 2018
Dark Places 2015
Denzel Washington/Nicholas Hoult/Bill Bailey/Conor Maynard 2013
Effy 2008
Effy 2007
Episode #10.323 2013
Episode #14.6 2008
Episode #2.6 2007
Episode #20.4 2007
Episode #22.7 2015
Episode #4.12 2013
Episode #5.11 2009
Episode #5.13 2007
Episode #8.11 2012
Episode #8.17 2013
Episode #8.19 2013
Episode dated 15 October 2014 2014
Equals 2015
Everyone 2008
Everyone's Child 2002
Finale 2007
Helen Hunt/Nicholas Hoult 2015
Intimate Relations 1996
It Ain't Me, Babe 1996
Jack the Giant Slayer 2013
Jal 2007
Jal 2008
Keen Eddie 2003
Kidulthood 2006
Kill Your Friends 2015
Macbeth, Salem Witches
Mad Max: Fury Road 2015
Magic Grandad 1993
Maxxie and Anwar 2007
Memories 2002
Michelle 2008
Michelle 2007
Mixtape 2011
Mystery Hunters II 2005
Newness 2017
Peter Capaldi/The Stars of X-Men: Apocalypse 2015
Rebel in the Rye 2017
Relative Humidity: The Characters
Sand Castle 2017
Seaside Holiday: Entertainment 2001
Seaside Holiday: The Beach 2001
Seaside Holiday: The Promenade 2001
Sid 2008
Sid 2007
Sidetracked 2008
Sixties 2001
Sketch 2008
Skins 2007
Star 2003
The Charlotte Church Show 2006
The Current War 2017
The Fallen Curtain 1999
The Favourite 2018
The Squad 2000
The Weather Man 2005
Tolkien 2019
Tony 2008
Tony 2007
Tony and Maxxie 2008
Underdogs 2013
Unfinished Business 2001
Wah-Wah 2005
Warm Bodies 2013
Who Wants to Be in a Club That Would Have Me as a Member? 2004
X-Men: Apocalypse 2016
X-Men: Days of Future Past 2014
X-Men: First Class 2011
You Have the Right to Remain Naked 2013
Young Ones 2014
Zombie Acting Tips 2013
Zombie Role-Playing with the Cast of Warm Bodies 2013

Movies: 1120175
Trailers: 42784
People: 1589365
Pictures and posters: 708621
User ratings: 18358648
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use