Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Natassia Malthe


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Lin Malthe
Nickname
Nadi
Others
Natassia Scarlet Malthe, Natasha Malthe, Lina Teal
Date of Birth
19. January 1974, Capricorn, 45 years
Oslo, Norway
Height
1.65 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
07 Spaceys 2007
40 Days and 40 Nights / 40 jours et 40 nuits 2002
4Got10 2015
A Guy Thing 2003
Alone in the Dark II 2008
Alpha 2018
Awake 2005
Bailout: The Age of Greed 2013
Battle Drone 2018
BloodRayne: Deliverance 2007
Bloodrayne: The Third Reich 2010
Bloodsuckers 2005
Botticelli Murders 2015
Bound by Lies 2005
Call Me: The Rise and Fall of Heidi Fleiss 2004
Chaos 2005
Chicks with Sticks 2004
Confessions of a Sociopathic Social Climber 2005
Dead & Deader 2006
Devil's Highway 2005
DOA: Dead or Alive 2006
Elektra 2005
Episode #1.1 2009
Fallen 2007
Family Ties 2002
Guardian of the Harem 2011
In from Outside 2014
In the Name of the King: Two Worlds 2011
K-9: P.I. 2002
Klinik unter Planen 2014
Knights of Bloodsteel 2009
Lake Placid 1999
Live: From Death Row 2001
Loin Like a Hunting Flame 1997
Making of... 1992
Manslaughter 2008
Me, Myself & Irene / Me, Myself and Irene 2000
Motel California 1998
Mysterious Ways and All That 2007
No Reservations 2007
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief 2010
Pilot 2000
Red Moon 2012
Rehab 2009
Sex and Death 101 2007
Skinwalkers 2006
So Burn the Untamed Lands 2004
The Other Side of the Tracks 2008
The Time of the Redeemer 2007
This Means War 2012
Trapped 2001
Vikingdom 2013
What Lies Below 2010

Produced by
Natassia 2017

Movies: 1120467
Trailers: 42978
People: 1593393
Pictures and posters: 723775
User ratings: 19056448
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use