Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Naomi Watts


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Naomi Ellen Watts
Nickname
Queen of Remakes
Date of Birth
28. September 1968, Libra, 49 years
Shoreham, Kent, Anglie, UK
Height
1.65 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

The Ring Two - USA, 2005
The Painted Veil - China/USA, 2006
Stay - USA, 2005
The Assassination of Richard Nixon - USA/Mexico, 2004
Mulholland Drive - France/USA, 2001

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
21 Grams 2003
A Matter of Fax 1998
About Ray 2015
Adore 2013
Babe: Pig in the City 1998
Bermuda Triangle 1996
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis 2009
Birdman 2014
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) 2014
BoJack Horseman: A Tale of Fear, Loathing and Animals 2014
Cannes Film Festival 2010 2010
Cassandra 1998
Children of the Corn IV: The Gathering / Deadly Harvest 1996
Chuck 2016
Counting Sheep 1998
Dangerous Beauty / Courtesan / A Destiny of Her Own 1998
Demolition 2015
Diana 2013
Down / The Shaft 2001
Dream House 2011
Eastern Promises 2007
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Ellie Parker 2005
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode #1.1 2017
Episode #1.10 2017
Episode #1.100 2013
Episode #1.2 2017
Episode #1.3 2017
Episode #1.326 2010
Episode #1.4 2017
Episode #1.5 2017
Episode #1.6 2017
Episode #1.68 2012
Episode #1.7 2017
Episode #1.8 2017
Episode #1.9 2017
Episode #10.194 2002
Episode #10.318 2013
Episode #10.5 2003
Episode #11.206 2003
Episode #12.139 2004
Episode #12.23 2004
Episode #13.206 2005
Episode #14.228 2006
Episode #16.48 2008
Episode #20.61 2012
Episode #21.75 2013
Episode #3.159 2011
Episode #5.25 2012
Episode #5.27 2012
Eye of the Beholder 1998
Fair Game 2010
Flirting 1991
For Love Alone 1986
Forlorn 1998
Funny Games U.S. 2007
Goodbye Pacifier 2011
Gross Misconduct 1993
Gypsy
HBO First Look 1992
Holland, Michigan 2015
Home and Away: Romances 2005
Home and Away: Weddings 2005
I Am Heath Ledger 2017
I Heart Huckabees / I Love Huckabees 2004
IMDb: What to Watch 2013
Insurgent 2015
Is It You? 2009
J. Edgar 2011
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Katie 2012
King Kong 2005
King Kong 2005
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries 2005
Larrikins 2018
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Le Divorce 2003
Matinee 1993
Mother and Child 2009
Movie 43 2013
Mulholland Dr. / Mulholland Drive 2001
Naomi Watts 2010
Naomi Watts and Evan Rachel Wood 2013
Naomi Watts/Nick Kroll/Tweedy 2015
Ned Kelly 2003
Need 2009
Night Terrors 1997
One Trick Pony 2014
Oscar Buzz Edition Part 1 2013
Passed Imperfect 1998
Persons Unknown 1996
Pilot 1997
Plots with a View / Undertaking Betty / Grabgeflüster / Grabgeflüster - Liebe kann Särge versetzen / Grabgeflüste 2002
Rabbits 2002
Rotten Tomatoes
Shut In 2016
Sleepwalkers 1997
Special Look 2012
St. Vincent De Van Nuys 2014
Stay 2005
Strange Planet 1999
Sub-Conscious 1998
Sunlight Jr. 2013
Tank Girl 1995
The Assassination of Richard Nixon 2004
The Best of... 'Hey Dad..!' Volume 2 2008
The Book of Henry 2017
The Christmas Wish 1998
The Custodian 1993
The Divergent Series: Allegiant 2016
The Divergent Series: Ascendant 2017
The Glass Castle 2017
The Hunt for the Unicorn Killer 1999
The Impossible 2013
The Impossible 2012
The International 2009
The Making of 'The Ring Two' 2005
The Outsider 2002
The Painted Veil 2006
The Ring 2002
The Ring Two 2005
The Sea of Trees 2015
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Wyvern Mystery 2000
Timepiece 1996
Under the Lighthouse Dancing 1997
We Don't Live Here Anymore 2004
While We're Young 2014
Wide Sargasso Sea 1993
Woody Allen: A Documentary 2012
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger 2010

Produced by
About Ray 2015
Adore 2013
Ellie Parker 2005
Episode #1.1 2017
Episode #1.10 2017
Episode #1.2 2017
Episode #1.3 2017
Episode #1.4 2017
Episode #1.5 2017
Episode #1.6 2017
Episode #1.7 2017
Episode #1.8 2017
Episode #1.9 2017
Funny Games U.S. 2007
Gypsy
The Painted Veil 2006
We Don't Live Here Anymore 2004

Movies: 1073539
Trailers: 41478
People: 1565856
Pictures and posters: 643414
User ratings: 16895254
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use