Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Myles Jeffrey


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
First name
Myles David Jeffrey
Nickname
Jaws, Smiles, Smiley Mylie
Date of Birth
5. October 1990, Libra, 30 years
Riverside County, California, USA
Height
1.7 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
11:11 2010
A Horse Is a Horse 1998
A Little Big Record 2003
A Little Bit Country 2003
A Little Too Fast 2003
A Little Vacation 2003
A Model Driver 2003
Adventures in Housekeeping 2003
Aloha Beverly Hills: Part 1 1997
Babe: Pig in the City 1998
Beverly Hills, 90210 1990
Blowing Up Is Hard to Do 1999
Child of the Night 1997
Code 11-14 2003
Collision 1998
Comic Relief 1997
Coming Home 1997
Crumb Again 1999
Cube Wars/Sickness 2002
Deadline 1997
Early Edition 1996
Face/Off / Face Off 1997
Family Vacation 2003
Fate 1999
Forever Young 2002
Forgive and Forget 1997
Friends in Deed 1997
Friends, Lovers and Children 1997
Frozen Impact 2003
Funny Valentine 1999
Halloween 1998
He Said, He Said 2003
Home Groan 1999
Hoodlum & Son 2003
Hookie 101
Illegal Tender 1998
In Gary We Trust 1998
Jealousy/Scantron Love 2002
Just One of Those Things 1999
Life, Liberty and the Pursuit of Taco Tuesday 2003
Lt. Hobson, U.S.N. 1998
Merry Christmas, George Bailey 1997
Mom's Got a Date with a Vampire 2000
No Job Is Too Little 2006
Number One with a Bullet 1999
Parents/Embarrassment 2002
Pinch Hitters 1999
Play It Again, Sammo 1999
Politics/Growth Spurts 2002
Popularity
Pride and Prejudice 1997
PU to P.E./Vacuum Friend 2002
Ready or Not 1998
Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade 2003
Reprisal 2018
Safe at Home 2001
Saint Nick 1998
Santa Knows 1997
Skateboard Dogz 2003
Slippity-Doo-Dah 1999
Stepsister from Planet Weird 2000
Stuart Little 2003
Tart / Naïve 2001
Team Little 2003
Teen Angels 1998
The (Mis)Adventures of Fiona Plum 2001
The Ant Bully 2006
The Consequences of Falling 2000
The Elephant's Father 1998
The Great Outdoors 2003
The Greatest of Gifts 2000
The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story 1998
The Last Untouchable 1999
The Lionhearts 1998
The Meatloaf Bandit 2003
The Odd Couple II / Neil Simon's The Odd Couple II 1998
The Right Thing 1997
The Treehouse 1998
Timecop: The Berlin Decision 2003
Toil and Trouble 1997
Toy Story 1997
Two to Tangle 1999
Whatever Happened to Robot Jones? 2002
Work Order/The Garage Band 2003

Movies: 1144787
Trailers: 43524
People: 1607070
Pictures and posters: 741787
User ratings: 20010394
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use