Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Montgomery Clift


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, writer
First name
Edward Montgomery Clift
Nickname
Monty
Date of Birth
17. October 1920, Libra
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Height
1.78 m
Date of Death
23. July 1966, 46 years
New York, New York, USA
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1120335
Trailers: 42978
People: 1593379
Pictures and posters: 723705
User ratings: 19047666
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use