Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Luke Wilson


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer
First name
Luke Cunningham Wilson
Nickname
One-Take Wilson
Date of Birth
21. September 1971, Virgo, 49 years
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

Legally Blonde - USA, 2001
The Royal Tenenbaums - USA, 2001

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2120 So. Michigan Ave 2005
3:10 to Yuma / Three Ten to Yuma 2007
Agent of Change 2013
Alex and Emma / Alex & Emma 2003
All I Ever Wanted 2013
All We Had 2016
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues 2013
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy / Anchorman 2004
Approaching the Unknown 2016
Around the World in 80 Days / Around the World in Eighty Days 2004
Bad Blood 1998
Best Men 1997
Blades of Glory 2007
Blonde Ambition 2007
Blue Streak 1999
Bongwater 1997
Bottle Rocket 1996
Brad's Status 2017
Burn It Down 2011
Charlie's Angels 1999
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle 2003
Committed / Non Stop Girl 2000
Concussion 2015
Consider Helen 2011
Dear Eleanor 2016
Death at a Funeral 2010
Detroit 2013
Dog Park 1998
Donna Dates a Kelso 2002
Drunk History 2013
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Enlightened 2010
Enlightenment 2010
Episode #1.10 2016
Episode #1.285 2010
Episode #1.3 2016
Episode #1.4 2016
Episode #1.5 2016
Episode #1.6 2016
Episode #1.7 2016
Episode #1.8 2016
Episode #1.9 2016
Episode #11.127 2003
Episode #11.20 2003
Episode #15.69 2007
Episode #20.96 2013
Episode #4.131 1996
Episode #5.23 2010
Episode #9.212 2001
Everybody Loves Casey 2002
Follow Me 2013
Henry Poole Is Here 2008
Higher Power 2013
Home Fries 1997
Hoot 2006
Hoot 2006
Howard Stern on Demand 2005
Idiocracy 2006
Jackass: Number Two / Jackass 2: The Son of Jackass / Jackass: The Movie 2 2006
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Kelso's Career 2002
Kill the Man 1999
Last Call with Carson Daly 2002
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Legally Blonde 2001
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde 2003
Life Is a Carnival 2016
Lonely Ghosts 2011
Love Wisconsin Style 2002
Luke Wilson 2000
Luke Wilson 2003
Luke Wilson 2002
Luke Wilson/Dhani Harrison 2014
Luke Wilson/Kristen Schaal/Dierks Bentley 2010
Luke Wilson/Pat O'Brien/Susan Feniger 2014
Luke Wilson/U2 2004
Masked and Anonymous 2003
Meadowland 2015
Measure of a Man 2018
Meeting Evil 2011
Middle Men 2009
Mini's First Time 2006
My Dog Skip 2000
My Super Ex-Girlfriend 2006
My Wife 2004
No Doubt 2013
Now or Never 2011
Old School 2003
Only in LA 2004
Outlaws and Angels 2016
Pilot 2011
Playing It Cool 2014
Preston Tylk / Bad Seed 2000
Revenge Play 2013
Ride 2014
Roadies
Rushmore 1998
Sandy 2011
Soul Survivors 2001
Special: The Final Goodbye 2006
Straight A's 2012
Stuck On You 2003
Talk Show 2004
Telling Lies in America 1997
Tenure 2009
Terra 2007
That '70s Show 1998
The Daily Show 1996
The Family Stone 2005
The Gauntlet 2002
The Ghost Is Seen 2013
The Girl Who Invented Kissing 2016
The Goldfinch 2019
The Key 2013
The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn 1999
The Million Dollar Man 2012
The Ridiculous 6 2015
The Royal Tenenbaums 2001
The Skeleton Twins 2014
The Third Wheel 2002
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Weekend 2011
The Wendell Baker Story 2005
Tibetan Rock Dog 2016
Up Close with Carrie Keagan 2007
Vacancy 2007
Wake Up, Ron Burgundy: The Lost Movie 2004
What Would Phil Do? 2016
You Kill Me 2007
Zombieland: Double Tap 2019

Directed by
The Wendell Baker Story 2005

Screenplay
The Wendell Baker Story 2005

Movies: 1125141
Trailers: 43182
People: 1596297
Pictures and posters: 728783
User ratings: 19388473
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use