Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Larisa Oleynik


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Larisa Romanovna Oleynik
Nickname
Rissy
Date of Birth
7. June 1981, Gemini, 39 years
Santa Clara County, California, USA
Height
1.7 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10 Things I Hate About You 1999
100 Girls 2000
24 Hours 1997
3rd Rock from the Sun 1996
A Is for A-l-i-v-e 2013
A Little Kiss, Part 1 2012
A Monster Crush 2014
A Perfect Date 2013
A Room of Her Own 1996
A Time for Dancing 2000
A Trap for Fairies 2011
Acheron 2014
Alex and Mom 1995
Aliens in America 2007
All That Live! (100th Episode) 1999
An American Rhapsody 2001
Animal Among Us 2015
Annie Bails 1995
Apocalypse, CA 2009
Army Buddy 2005
Ascension 2014
Ashley 1997
Assaulting Reality 2016
At the Codfish Ball 2012
Atlas Shrugged: Part II 2012
Attack of the Sphinx 2014
Bad Girl 1996
Battle for the Infinite Ocean 2013
BFFs 2013
Big Ray 1996
Bite Your Tongue 2014
Bloomix Power 2013
BMX 1997
Born Yesterday 2012
Boy Meets World 1993
Bringing Rain 2003
Broken Dreams 2014
Broken Windows 2008
Bubbling Over 1996
Building Hope 2011
Busted 1995
Camping 1997
Carnival 1996
Cheers 1997
Chemistry 1996
Chinese Wall 2010
Citizen Solomon 1999
Cold Day in Paradise Valley 1995
Community Theater 2008
Curtis Wilson's a Total Nut Job: Film at Eleven 2006
Dance Fever 1996
Dick and Harry Fall Down a Hole 2000
Dick and Tuck 1999
Dick for Tat 1999
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid 2000
Dick Strikes Out 2000
Dick v. Strudwick 1999
Dick's Big Giant Headache: Part 1 1999
Dick's Big Giant Headache: Part 1 1999
Dick's Big Giant Headache: Part 2 1999
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner 1999
Double Bogey 1995
Dragon Quest 2011
Driving 1997
Extant 2014
False Alarms 1994
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford 2000
Finding Your Way 2011
First Girlfriends' Club 1998
Foot Fault 1997
Friendly Fire
Friends Like That 1997
Ghost Ghirls 2013
Green Day 1997
Ha'i'ole 2011
Hawaii Five-0 2010
Heart and the Sword 2011
Heroes 1993
Hoop War 1994
Hormones
Images 1996
Ina Paha 2014
Indecent Dick 1998
Inspiration of Sirenix 2013
Into the Deep 2013
Island Tricks 2012
Jessabelle 2014
Ki'ilua 2011
Leaving 1997
Legendary Duel 2014
Let's Get Hairy 2009
Lies and Secrets 1997
Listen to Your Heart 2013
Local Hero 1996
Mack TV 1996
Mad Men 2007
Muckracker 1996
Mystery Man 1996
Mystery of Calavera 2014
Mythix 2014
Ne Me'e Laua Na Paio 2011
Near Dick Experience 1999
Nerve 1996
New Kid in Town 1995
New World Order 1996
Nightmare in Paradise 1997
Oia'i'o 2011
On the Rocks 1996
Operation: Breakout 1996
Orenthal: The Musical 2013
Oscar 1997
Out of Sight, Out of Mind 2013
Paradise Lost 1998
Paradise Regained 1998
Pepper Dennis 2006
Pilot 2006
Pope Dreams 2006
Pressure 1995
Pretty Little Liars 2010
Queen for a Day 2014
Rat Trap 1995
Ray Goes to Washington 1996
Rebel Appliance 2014
Remember Sunday 2013
Return to Alfea 2012
Revenge of the Trix 2011
Revenge! 2011
River of Rage: The Taking of Maggie Keene / Murder on the Rio Grande 1993
Road Trip 1995
Sally Forth 1999
Saturn 1996
Saving Paradise Bay 2013
School Dance 1994
Science Fair 1994
Senora Garcia 1997
Severance 2015
Shall We Dick? 2000
Shimmer in the Shadows 2014
Shock Value 1994
Shrine of the Green Dragon 2014
Signal 30 2012
Single Fright Female 2012
Sirenix 2012
Spivey 1996
Stella's Big Party 2014
Stella's Truth 2011
Steve and Snot's Test-Tubular Adventure 2013
Stolen from the Womb 2014
Stormy Weather 1996
Superstitious Dick 1999
Suspect 1995
Taking Over Cloudtower 2011
Tecna's Sacrifice 2011
Test of Courage 2012
The Accident 1994
The Anthem 2014
The B.S. Club 2013
The Baby-Sitters Club 1995
The Band 1997
The Battle for Magix 2011
The Big Giant Head Returns Again: Part 1 2000
The Big Giant Head Returns Again: Part 2 2000
The Black Willow's Tears 2011
The Company of Light 2011
The Creeper 1997
The Crystal Labyrinth 2011
The Curse of Fearwood 2014
The Doctor 1997
The Dress 2012
The Fairy and the Beast 2011
The Fairy Godmother 2014
The Feud 1994
The Flying School 2013
The Gift 1995
The Golden Auditorium 2013
The Heart Is a Lonely Hunter 1996
The House That Dick Built 1999
The Journal 1995
The Lady Killer 2012
The Legendarium 2013
The Lilo 2012
The Lost Library 2014
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary 2000
The Magic Totem 2014
The Michaels 2014
The Mirror Has Three Faces 2013
The Music Cafe 2014
The Neighbor 1996
The Other Side: Part 1 1996
The Other Side: Part 2 1996
The Party 1996
The Pixies' Charge 2011
The Power of Harmonix 2012
The Princess Ball 2011
The Red Tower 2011
The Return 1997
The Rise of Tritannus 2012
The Sea of Fear 2011
The Secret 1995
The Secret Greenhouse 2014
The Secret World of Alex Mack 1994
The Secret World of Ray Alvarado 1995
The Shadow Phoenix 2011
The Shark's Eye 2013
The Sirenix Book 2012
The Solo 1995
The Spill 2012
The Storm 1997
The Switch 1997
The Test 1996
The Understudy 1996
The Videotape 1994
The Water Stars 2011
The Winx Club: Premiere Special 2011
The Wizard's Challenge 2011
Things Change 1997
Together Again for the First Time 2008
Triangle 1997
Trix Tricks 2012
Trophy Case 1996
Twelve and a Half
Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau 2011
Ua Lawe Wale 2011
Valtor's Box 2011
Valtor's Fury 2011
Valtor's Plan 2011
Voir Dire 2009
Vortex of Flames 2014
What They Seem 2012
Who's in the Box? 2014
Will You Scary Me? 2013
Winx Club 2004
Winx Club: Enchantix 2011
Winx Forever 2014
Without Feathers 1997
Wizard's Anger 2011
Woman of the Year
Working 1996
World Without Alex 1996
Y2dicK 1999
Zombie Invasion 2014

Movies: 1124193
Trailers: 43127
People: 1595584
Pictures and posters: 726765
User ratings: 19327376
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use