Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Kristy Swanson


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Kristen Noel Swanson
Nickname
Swanie
Date of Birth
19. December 1969, Sagittarius, 51 years
Mission Viejo, California, USA
Height
1.68 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
13 Chefs Compete 2009
14 Chefs Compete 2009
3Way 2008
8 Heads in a Duffel Bag 1997
A Belle for Christmas 2014
A Christmas Wish 2010
A Horse Is a Horse 1998
A Lesson in Romance 2014
A Mother's Sacrifice 2017
A Touch of Sweevil 2013
Annette Bening & Warren Beatty Get Honored by St. Johns, Chris Brown & Neo on a Soundcheck & CMT Honors Reba 2006
B.L. Stryker 1989
Bad to the Bone 1997
Beethoven's Treasure Tail 2014
Blowing Up Is Hard to Do 1999
Blues for Buder 1989
Bombshell 2007
Bound by Lies 2005
Bruce Campbell vs. The Breakfast Club of Dark Knight 2012
Buffy the Vampire Gamer 2012
Buffy the Vampire Slayer 1992
Call to Glory 1984
Chick Magnet 2011
Cirque du Soul 2012
Collision 1998
Complications 2004
Crowning Jules 2015
Crumb Again 1999
Deadly Friend 1986
Deez Nups 2012
Diving In 1990
Don't You Forget About Me 2010
Dream Trap 1990
Driven Underground 2015
Dude, Where's My Car? 2000
Early Edition 1996
Episode #1.10 1989
Episode #1.11 1989
Episode #1.12 1989
Episode #1.13 1989
Episode #1.2 1989
Episode #1.3 1989
Episode #1.4 1989
Episode #1.5 1989
Episode #1.6 1989
Episode #1.7 1989
Episode #1.8 1989
Episode #1.9 1989
Fatal Distraction: Part 1 2008
Fatal Distraction: Part 2 2008
Fate 1999
Ferris Bueller's Day Off 1986
Flight of the Sunbirds 1987
Flowers in the Attic 1987
Forbidden Secrets 2005
Funny Valentine 1999
Getting In 1994
Grapevine 2000
Ground Control / Jet 1998
Halloween 1998
Higher Learning 1995
Highway to Hell 1992
Home Groan 1999
Hot Shots! 1991
If Not Now, When? 1988
In Gary We Trust 1998
In Too Deep 1988
Iraq Star Foundation Bike 2009
Jack 2000
Jamie 2000
Jessica Frost 2016
JFK: Part 1 1985
JFK: Part 2 1985
Juarez 1987
Juliet Wears the Pantsuit 2012
Just One of Those Things 1999
Knots Landing 1979
Kristy Swanson 2015
Last Night Gus 2011
Let's Doo-Wop It Again 2012
Lift Me Up 2015
Little Women, Big Cars 2 2012
Living Death 2006
Love In 1987
Love Letters 1984
Lover Girl 1997
Lt. Hobson, U.S.N. 1998
Mannequin: On the Move 1991
Matt 2000
Meeting Daddy 2000
Merry ExMas 2014
Miracle of the Heart: A Boys Town Story 1986
Mr. Boogedy 1986
Nest Egg 1998
Nightingales 1989
Nightingales 1988
Noises Everywhere: Part 2 1987
Not Quite Human 1987
Number One with a Bullet 1999
On the Street 1985
Only 'Til Friday 1988
Operation Cupcake 2012
Pilot 1989
Pilot 2000
Play It Again, Sammo 1999
Pretty in Pink 1986
Psych 2006
Red Water 2003
Saint Nick 1998
Say Uncle 1987
Seize the Day 2013
Silence 2003
Slippity-Doo-Dah 1999
Soul Assassin 2001
Storm Rider 2013
Supreme Sanction 1999
Swamp Shark 2011
Teen Angels 1998
Thank God It's Friday 1987
The Big Fix-Up 1986
The Black Hole 2006
The Bouquet 2013
The Chase 1994
The Dancer's Touch 1989
The Dinah Monologues 2008
The Films of Wes Craven 1999
The Full Hemsworth 2012
The Gloating Place 1986
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell
The Last Untouchable 1999
The Phantom 1996
The Program 1993
The Whole Banana 2013
The Whole Banana 2013
There's Something About Allison 2003
This Episode Sucks 2011
Thumper 2000
Tinseltown 1997
Two to Tangle 1999
unCONventional 2012
Untitled Charles Randolph Project 2001
Up Chuck 1998
Weak Moment 1987
What If... 2010
X 1988
Zebra Lounge 2001

Produced by
Bound by Lies 2005

Movies: 1145565
Trailers: 43541
People: 1607489
Pictures and posters: 742501
User ratings: 20029082
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use