Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Kate Bosworth


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Catherine Ann Bosworth
Nickname
Katie
Others
Catherine Bosworth
Date of Birth
2. January 1983, Capricorn, 37 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.65 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
13th Floor 2016
21 2008
7th Heaven 1996
90 Minutes in Heaven 2015
A Half Inch 2016
Amnesiac 2015
And While We Were Here 2012
Another Happy Day 2011
Bee Season 2005
Before I Wake 2015
Better a Lion Than a Sheep 2016
Beyond the Sea 2004
Big Sur 2013
Black Rock 2012
Blue Crush 2002
Chelsea Lately 2007
Cinderbella 2000
El Calvo 2016
Episode #1.1 2017
Episode #1.2 2017
Episode #1.3 2017
Episode #1.4 2017
Episode #1.5 2017
Episode #1.505 2011
Episode #11.158 2003
Episode #12.204 2004
Episode #14.123 2006
Episode #4.184 2010
Episode #5.137 2011
Episode #5.219 2013
Episode #6.6 2004
Episode #7.164 2013
Episode #7.75 2013
Episode #9.11 2013
Fixed View 2015
Force of Nature 2020
Free Will 2000
Gone 2000
Heavy Lies the Head 2015
Heist 2015
Hikori 2016
Homefront 2013
Homefront's Jason Statham, Kate Bosworth and Izabela Vidovic. Plus, Shark Tank's Robert Herjavec 2013
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Just Say Faux 2015
Kate Bosworth 2004
Kate Bosworth/Dick Cavett/Javiar Bardem
Kate Bosworth/Michael Carbonaro/Jack Garratt 2015
Kiss and Tell 2000
L!fe Happens 2011
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Life on the Line 2015
Little Birds 2011
Look, Up in the Sky: The Amazing Story of Superman 2006
Man on a Rope 2016
Mint Condition 2015
Movie 43 2013
Movie Rush 2006
Nona 2017
One Ton Depot 2015
Our Town 2000
Pilot 2000
Remember the Titans 2000
Ride Along 2015
Says Who? 1997
Serpent Girl 2012
Sky's the Limit 2013
SS-GB 2017
Stand Up to Cancer 2008
Still Alice 2014
Stories We Tell Ourselves 2016
Straw Dogs 2011
Superman Returns 2006
Superman Returns: The Journey Continues 2006
Tears of a Clown 2016
The Art of More 2015
The Card Players 2015
The Girl in the Park 2007
The Horse Whisperer 1998
The Name of the Game 2015
The Newcomers 2000
The Past Ain't Done 2016
The Pecking Order 2016
The Quatrefoil 2015
The Queen Latifah Show 2013
The Rules of Attraction / Die Regeln des Spiels 2002
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Warrior's Way 2010
Total Request Live 1998
Who Knew? 1997
Whodunnit? 2015
Will Bella Scout Her Mom? 2000
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! 2004
Winning Isn't Everything 2000
Wonderland 2003
Young Americans 2000

Produced by
Amnesiac 2015
Hot Bot 2016
Nona 2017

Movies: 1140886
Trailers: 43375
People: 1604985
Pictures and posters: 738016
User ratings: 19824764
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use