Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Judson Mills


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
J, The Kid
Date of Birth
10. May 1969, Taurus, 51 years
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height
1.8 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
6 Hours 2001
A Family Divided 1995
A Little Hometown Love 2008
A Matter of Faith 1999
American Perfekt 1997
As the World Turns 1956
Babylon 5: Thirdspace 1998
Bad Company 1997
Black Dragons 2000
Blood Diamonds 2001
Breeder 1994
Chasin' the Blues 1998
Child of Hope 2000
Chill Factor 1999
Confession 1998
Confessions of a Sorority Girl 1994
Countdown 1999
Dangerous Game 2002
Deadly Situation 2000
Deborah Cox 2018
Desert Storm 1996
Desperate Measures 2001
Dismembered 2003
Division Street 2001
Do You Love Him? 2009
Downton Cookie 2013
Dude, Where's My Lab? 2012
Episode #1.12381
Episode #1.12382
Episode #1.12427
Episode #1.12453
Episode #1.12520
Episode #1.12539
Episode #1.12608
Episode #1.12722
Episode #1.12731
Episode #1.12745
Episode #1.12748
Episode #1.12812
Episode #1.12813
Episode #1.12862
Episode #1.2179
Episode #1.2848
Episode #1.2882
Episode #1.2897
Episode #1.3576
Episode dated 18 April 1961
Episode dated 2 March 1992 1992
Episode dated 22 August 1960 1960
Faith 2000
Fight or Die 1999
Full Recovery 1999
Get Gellar 2011
Golden Boy 2001
Grey Water 2014
Home of the Brave 2000
Jessica
Jesus, Mary and Joey 2006
Jinx 1997
Joyride 1996
Justice Delayed 2000
Justice for All 2001
Lab Rats 2012
Lazarus 2000
Legends 2001
Let's Spend the Night Together 2003
Major League: Back to the Minors / Major League III 1998
Marcus
Medieval Crimes 2001
Mia
Mighty Joe Young 1998
Natural Born Surfers 1995
Nora Roberts' Carnal Innocence 2011
Nothing to Lose 2005
Over the Wire 1997
Partners: Part 1 1995
Prostrate Before the Law 1998
Ransom 1996
Reasonable Doubts 1999
Reel Rangers 2001
Renegade 1992
Retribution 2000
Rise to the Occasion 1999
Rosewood Lane 2011
Safe House 1999
Saturday Night 2001
See Jane Run 2001
Showdown at Casa Diablo: Part 1 2000
Showdown at Casa Diablo: Part 2 2000
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. 1997
Soldiers of Hate 2000
Stacy's Mom 2008
Studs 1995
Surface to Air 1998
Suspicious Minds 1999
T.N.T. 1998
Tall Cotton 1999
The Avenging Angel 2000
The Bachelor Party 2000
The Day of Cleansing: Part 2 2000
The Final Showdown: Part 1 2001
The Final Showdown: Part 2 2001
The General's Return 2000
The Icarus II Project 2011
The Lynn Sisters 1999
The Passenger in the Oven 2008
The President's Man: A Line in the Sand / President´s Man II 2002
Thunderhawk 2000
Turning Point 2000
Unsafe Speed 2001
Vision Quest 2000
Walker, Texas Ranger 1993
Walker, Texas Ranger: Trial by Fire 2005
Wedding Bells: Part 1 2000
Wedding Bells: Part 2 2000
What You Don't Know Can Kill You 1996
Wheel of Death 1994
White Buffalo 2000
Widow Maker 1999
Winds of Change 2000
With Honor 2002
Without a Sound 2001
X-Cops 2000
Zack and Reba 1998

Movies: 1123898
Trailers: 43075
People: 1595434
Pictures and posters: 726123
User ratings: 19309542
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use