Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jsu Garcia


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Jsu Garcia
Nickname
Jsu, Zeus
Others
Nick Corri, Jsu GarcĂ­a
Date of Birth
6. October 1963, Libra, 57 years
New York, New York, USA
Height
1.85 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Man of Our Times 1996
A Nightmare on Elm Street 1984
After the Past 2004
All Alone in the Night 1995
Along Came Polly 2004
Atlas Shrugged: Part I 2011
Back by Midnight 2002
Candyman 3: Day Of The Dead 2000
Changes 1987
Chapter Eleven 1996
Chapter Seventeen 1996
Chapter Twenty 1996
Collateral Damage 2002
Cowboys from Hell 3D 2008
Crime and Coconuts 1996
Dante's Inferno Documented 2010
Dante's Inferno: Abandon All Hope 2009
Dave's World 1993
Dead or Alive 2004
Death Goes Double Platinum 1996
Desert Springs 2007
Eating Away 2007
Fade Out 2006
Four on the Floor 1994
From Prima with Love 2000
Generation 1985
Go Like You Know 1998
Gotcha! 1985
Holding Cell 2011
In the Heat of Passion 1992
Klepto 2003
Like Father, Like Monk 2000
Love, Inc. 2005
Miami Beached 1996
Miracle Underground 2014
Most Likely 2004
Murder One 1995
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy 2010
New Nightmare 1994
Once Fallen 2010
Our House 2006
Predator 2 1990
Proof in the Pudding 1994
Red Shoe Diaries 13: Four on the Floor 1996
Rocky Times 2000
Secret Agent Man 2000
Shattered! 2008
Slaves of New York 1989
Someone to Watch Over Me 1997
Spiritual Warriors 2007
Strategic Command / Executive Command 1997
Sueno 2005
Teacher's Pet / Devil in the Flesh 2 2000
The Argentine 2008
The Beginning 2007
The Feather 1997
The Go-Getter 2007
The House of Ramon Iglesia 1986
The Lawless Land 1988
The Lost City 2005
The Net 1998
The Quickie 2001
The Wayshower 2012
The Wedding Day 1986
Then Came Jones 2003
These Guys 2003
Three Women and a Baby 2002
Three's Company 2005
Thunderboat Row 1989
Tiny Dancer 2008
Traffic / Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells 2000
Tropical Snow 1989
Undocumented 2010
Vampire in Brooklyn 1995
We Were Soldiers 2002
Wildcats 1986
Without a Trace 2002
Without You 2007
Women: Stories of Passion 1997
Yesterday's Heroes 1998
Zero 1999

Directed by
The Wayshower 2012

Screenplay
Spiritual Warriors 2007
The Wayshower 2012

Produced by
Klepto 2003
Spiritual Warriors 2007
The Wayshower 2012

Movies: 1141075
Trailers: 43375
People: 1605054
Pictures and posters: 738047
User ratings: 19833221
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use