Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Josef Goebbels


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, writer, producer
First name
Joseph Paul Goebbels
Nickname
The Malicious Dwarf
Date of Birth
29. October 1897, Scorpio
Rheydt, West Germany
Height
1.65 m
Date of Death
1. May 1945, 48 years
Berlin, Nìmecko
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Josef Goebbels: Génius propagandy 2011
100 Jahre - Der Countdown 1999
1900 - Es lebe das Jahrhundert! 1999
1903 - Der Traum vom Fliegen 1999
1906 - Das Erdbeben von San Francisco 1999
1907 - Der Magier und die Zarin 1999
1909 - Stimmrecht für Frauen! 1999
1911 - Der Wettlauf zum Südpol 1999
1912 - Der Untergang der Titanic 1999
1913 - Der letzte deutsche Kaiser 1999
1914 - Das Attentat von Sarajevo 1999
1916 - Die Hölle von Verdun 1999
1917 - Die rote Revolution 1999
1918 - Es lebe die Republik! 1999
1919 - Der diktierte Frieden 1999
1920 - Die große Prohibition 1999
1922 - Das Grab des Tutenchamun 1999
1922 - Mussolinis Marsch auf Rom 1999
1923 - Hitlers Putsch 1999
1924 - Stalins Griff zur Macht 1999
1925 - Chaplin im Goldrausch 1999
1926 - Die schwarze Venus 1999
1927 - Der erste Ozeanflug 1999
1928 - Die Jahrhundertmedizin 1999
1929 - Der schwarze Freitag 1999
1930 - Gandhis Salzmarsch 1999
1932 - Weimar am Ende 1999
1933 - Hitlers Machterschleichung 1999
1934 - Maos langer Marsch 1999
1936 - Der schöne Schein 1999
1936 - Im Augenblick des Todes 1999
1937 - Das Zeppelin-Inferno 1999
1937 - Stalin, der Diktator 1999
1938 - Der erkaufte Friede 1999
1938 - Die Pogromnacht 1999
1939 - Der Überfall 1999
1940 - Hitler in Paris 1999
1941 - Angriff auf Pearl Harbour 1999
1941 - Das 'Unternehmen Barbarossa' 1999
1942 - Tatort Auschwitz 1999
1943 - Der Junge von Warschau 1999
1943 - Entscheidung Stalingrad 1999
1944 - Der längste Tag 1999
1945 - Die Bombe 1999
1945 - Die rote Fahne auf dem Reichstag 1999
1946 - Das Tribunal der Sieger 1999
1947 - Kampf um Israel 1999
1948 - Rosinenbomber für Berlin 1999
1949 - Die Geburt der Bundesrepublik 1999
1951 - Churchills letzte Schlacht 1999
1953 - Die Krönung 1999
1953 - Steine gegen Panzer 1999
1953 - Triumph auf dem Mount Everest 1999
1954 - Die Bombe von Bikini 1999
1954 - Mythos Marilyn 1999
1955 - Die Heimkehr der Zehntausend 1999
1956 - Der Ungarnaufstand 1999
1958 - Der King des Rock 'n' Roll 1999
1959 - Der Sieg des Fidel Castro 1999
1960 - Operation Eichmann 1999
1961 - Der Schock von Berlin 1999
1962 - Am Rande des Atomkrieges 1999
1963 - Der Jahrhundert-Mord 1999
1964 - Cassius Clay wird Weltmeister 1999
1966 - Das Wembley-Tor 1999
1967 - Der Tod des Benno Ohnesorg 1999
1967 - Krieg im heiligen Land 1999
1968 - Der Todesschuß 1999
1968 - Worte gegen Panzer 1999
1969 - Aufbruch zum Mond 1999
1970 - Der Kniefall von Warschau 1999
1972 - Das Mädchen aus Vietnam 1999
1972 - Das Massaker von München 1999
1974 - Der Kanzlerspion 1999
1974 - Die Watergate-Affäre 1999
1975 - Flucht aus Saigon 1999
1976 - Trauer in Soweto 1999
1977 - Die Schleyer-Entführung 1999
1978 - Das Retortenbaby 1999
1979 - Die Macht des Ayatollah 1999
1980 - Der Streik von Danzig 1999
1981 - Schüsse auf den Papst 1999
1982 - Der Falklandkrieg 1999
1983 - Hitlers falsche Tagebücher 1999
1985 - Patient Zero 1999
1986 - Der Super-Gau von Tschernobyl 1999
1986 - Die Challenger-Tragödie 1999
1987 - Der Fall Barschel 1999
1988 - Das Drama von Gladbeck 1999
1989 - Das Wunder von Berlin 1999
1990 - Die deutsche Einheit 1999
1991 - Operation Wüstensturm 1999
1991 - Putsch in Moskau 1999
1992 - Die bosnische Tragödie 1999
1993 - Debakel in Somalia 1999
1994 - Mandelas Sieg 1999
1995 - Mord an Yitzhak Rabin 1999
1997 - Tod einer Prinzessin 1999
A Foreign Affair 1948
A New Germany: 1933-1939 1973
A Night of Thoughts 1965
Apocalypse: The Rise of Hitler 2011
Attempts to Kill Hitler at Wolf's Lair 2010
Brothels 2014
Codes and Conspiracies 2014
Crusade in Europe 1949
Das Jahrhundert des Theaters 2002
Desert Victory 1943
Die Manns - Ein Jahrhundertroman 2001
Enigma / Enigma - Das Geheimnis 2001
Episode #1.1 2012
Escape from Hitler's Bunker 2003
Geheimnisse des Dritten Reichs 2011
Hitler und das Geld 2011
Hitler und die Frauen 2011
Hitler's Bodyguard 2008
Hitler's Final Days 2005
Hitler's Private World 2006
Hitler's Secret Bunkers 2008
Hitler, a Career 1977
Hitler: A Profile 1995
Hitlers Helfer 1996
Hitlers Krieger 1998
Illustre et inconnu: comment Jacques Jaujard a sauvé le Louvre 2014
Inside the Reich: Germany - 1940-1944 1974
Joseph Goebbels - Der Brandstifter 1996
Kill the New Chanchellor 2010
Killers and the Kill 1953
La menace 2011
Le Führer 2011
Leni Riefenstahl - Die Regisseurin 2001
Manstein - Der Stratege 1998
Marionetten 1958
Marlene Dietrich - Die Gegnerin 2001
Minister of Hate 1961
Nazi Propaganda
Nazi Super Sniper 2005
Nearly Assassinated at the Berghof 2010
Olympia 1. Teil - Fest der Völker 1938
Prelude to War 1943
Prisoner of Paradise 2002
Revealed 2002
Rommel - Das Idol 1998
Sunshine / The Taste of Sunshine / A Napfény íze / Sunshine - Ein Hauch von Sonnenschein 1999
Taking Sides 2001
The Belgian Collaborator 2010
The Brits Who Fought for Hitler 2002
The Dark Charisma of Adolf Hitler 2012
The Dutch Collaborator 2010
The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler 1989
The Fight 2004
The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse 1962
The Last Days / America Undercover: The Last Days 1998
The Man Who Saw Tomorrow 1981
The UFO Cover-Up 2014
The World at War 1973
Thunder Rock 1942
Triumph des Willens 1935
Untold Stories of World War II 1998
Verboten! 1959
Victory at Sea 1952
Wer ist der größte Deutsche? 2003
Whirlwind: Bombing Germany - September 1939-April 1944 1974
Wilhelm Gustloff: World's Deadliest Sea Disaster 2003
Zelig 1983
Zio Adolfo, in arte Führer 1978
Zkáza krásou 2016

Screenplay
Das Leben geht weiter 1945
Kolberg 1945

Produced by
Kolberg 1945

Movies: 1140693
Trailers: 43375
People: 1604753
Pictures and posters: 737702
User ratings: 19808115
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use