Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jason Statham


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
Jay
Date of Birth
26. July 1967, Leo, 52 years
Sydenham, Londýn, Anglie, UK
Height
1.78 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

The Guy Ritchie Project - USA, 2000
Cellular - USA, 2004
Crank - UK/USA, 2006
The Italian Job - USA/France/UK, 2003
Transporter - France/USA, 2002
The One - USA, 2001

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
13 2010
Blitz 2011
Cellular 2004
Chaos 2005
Collateral 2004
Crank 2006
Crank: High Voltage 2009
Death Race 2008
Episode #1.84 2013
Episode #16.193 2008
Episode #18.105 2010
Episode #19.214 2011
Episode #19.79 2011
Episode #20.191 2012
Episode #5.157 2013
Episode #5.174 2006
Episode #5.225 2013
Episode #9.11 2013
Episode dated 28 September 2010 2010
Fast & Furious 6 2013
Fast & Furious 7 2015
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw 2019
Ghosts of Mars 2001
Ghosts of Mars / John Carpenter's Ghosts of Mars 2001
Gnomeo and Juliet 2011
Homefront 2013
Homefront's Jason Statham, Kate Bosworth and Izabela Vidovic. Plus, Shark Tank's Robert Herjavec 2013
IMDb: What to Watch 2013
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale 2007
Jason Statham/Alice Eve/Neon Trees 2012
Jason Statham/Demi Lovato/David Chang 2014
Jason Statham/Izabela Vidovic/Thea Andrews/Chef Sunny Anderson 2013
Jason Statham/Rachael Ray/Whitney Cummings/Mary Bridget Davies 2013
Last Call with Carson Daly 2002
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels 1998
London 2005
Making of... 1992
Mean Machine 2001
Mechanic: Resurrection 2016
Parker 2013
Pretty, Baby, Machine 2010
Redemption 2013
Reel Junkie 2007
Revolver 2005
Safe 2012
Snatch 2000
Spy 2015
The Bank Job 2008
The Brazilian Job 2011
The Expendables 2010
The Expendables 2 2012
The Expendables 3 2014
The Expendables 4 2016
The Fate of the Furious 2017
The Italian Job 2003
The Killer Elite 2011
The Mechanic 2011
The Meg 2018
The One 2001
The One I Love 2014
The Pink Panther 2006
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Transporter 2002
Transporter 2 / Le Transporteur II 2005
Transporter 3 2008
Turn It Up 2000
Up Close with Carrie Keagan 2007
Viva La Madness
War 2007
Wild Card 2015

Produced by
Viva La Madness

Movies: 1120150
Trailers: 42978
People: 1593353
Pictures and posters: 723685
User ratings: 19044970
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use