Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

James Taenaka


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, producer
First name
James Katsuyuki Taenaka
Nickname
Jimmy T
Others
Jimmy T, Jimmy T., James Katsuyuki Taenaka, Jimmy Taenaka
Date of Birth
27. November 1964, Sagittarius, 56 years
Fort Ord, California, USA
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1127746
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597621
Pictures and posters: 732820
User ratings: 19482165
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use