Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

James Foley


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, director, writer
Nickname
Jamie
Date of Birth
28. December 1953, Capricorn, 67 years
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Web
IMDB

 More info

Perfect Stranger - USA, 2007

 Comments


Movies: 1127829
Trailers: 43207
People: 1597737
Pictures and posters: 733196
User ratings: 19497993
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use