Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jack Kyle


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Jack Kyle Franklin
Nickname
JK
Date of Birth
7. April 1968, Aries, 52 years
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height
1.83 m

Movies: 1140542
Trailers: 43365
People: 1604632
Pictures and posters: 737332
User ratings: 19790474
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use