Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Helen Reddy


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actress, musician
Nickname
The Singing Nun
Date of Birth
25. October 1941, Scorpio, 79 years
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Airport 1975 1974
All-Star Salute to Women's Sports 1978
And I'm Joyce Kinney 2011
Blue Harvest 2007
Captain's Triangle/Boomerang/Out of This World 1980
Disorderlies 1987
Episode #1.1 1973
Episode #1.7 1971
Episode #10.18 1977
Episode #11.13 1977
Episode #17.39 1978
Episode #17.40 1978
Episode #17.41 1978
Episode #17.42 1978
Episode #17.43 1978
Episode #18.74 1979
Episode #3.18 1973
Episode #3.24 1975
Episode #3.43 1975
Episode #4.10 1975
Episode #4.14 1975
Episode #4.22 1976
Episode #4.4 1973
Episode #4.4 1980
Episode #5.6 1976
Episode #6.3 1972
Episode #7.4 1973
Episode #7.6 1973
Episode #8.9 1974
Episode #9.9 1975
Episode dated 17 December 1988 1988
Episode dated 19 March 1981 1981
Episode dated 26 January 1973 1973
Flip 1970
Helen Reddy 2013
I Love Liberty 1982
Make Your Own Kind of Music! 1971
Paul Williams 1983
Pete's Dragon 1977
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band 1978
Sitting Duck/Sweet Suzi Swann 1982
Swan Song 2000
The Bobby Darin Show 1973
The Carol Burnett Show 1967
The First 100 Years: A Celebration of American Movies 1995
The Helen Reddy Show 1973
The Midnight Special 1972
The Perfect Host 2010
The Slayer 2000
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
Whatever Gets You Through the Night: Glitter Rock 1977
You'll Never Get Rich 1985

Original Music by
Episode dated 9 August 1973 1973
The Helen Reddy Show 1973

Movies: 1150165
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609655
Pictures and posters: 746558
User ratings: 20184237
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use