Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Helen Mirren


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, director, producer
First name
Illiana Lydia Vasilievna Miron
Nickname
Popper
Others
Dame Helen Mirren
Date of Birth
26. July 1945, Leo, 74 years
Chiswick, London, Anglie, UK
Height
1.63 m
Web
IMDB

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'The Vice' to 'Prime Suspect' 2008
2010 / 2010: Odyssey Two / 2010: The Year We Make Contact 1984
2014 Golden Globe Arrivals Special 2014
A Bucket o' French & Saunders 2007
A Coffin for the Bride 1974
A Midsummer Night's Dream 1981
A Midsummer Night's Dream 1968
Age of Consent 1969
An Accidental Studio 2019
An Audience with Mel Brooks 1983
Angel Makers 2008
Anna 2018
Arthur 2011
As You Like It 1978
BBC Play of the Month 1965
BBC Television Centre 1971
Behind the Scenes 1971
Bellamira 1974
Bethune: The Making of a Hero 1990
Blue Remembered Hills 1979
Brighton Rock 2010
Bryan Cranston/Kanye West 2010
Cal 1984
Calendar Girls 2003
Caligola 1979
Cannes Film Festival 2010 2010
Catherine the Great 2019
Celia Imrie 2012
Collapse 1996
Collateral Beauty 2016
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 2005
Coming Through 1985
Compilation 2011
Compilation 2013
Coots and Ladders 2004
Critical Care 1997
Culture 1998
Cymbeline 1982
Dame Helen Mirren 2013
Dame Helen Mirren/Emily Blunt/Ed Byrne/The Wanted 2011
Dame Helen Mirren/Paul Rudd/Leslie Mann/Little Mix 2013
Dead Woman's Shoes/Wong's Lost and Found Emporium 1985
Derek Jacobi 2015
Door to Door 2002
Elizabeth I 2005
Episode #1.1 1992
Episode #1.1 1991
Episode #1.2 1991
Episode #1.2 2007
Episode #1.2 1992
Episode #1.2 2012
Episode #1.321 2010
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.425 2011
Episode #10.1 2007
Episode #13.3 2007
Episode #14.179 2006
Episode #15.7 2007
Episode #16.12 2009
Episode #19.147 2011
Episode #19.50 2010
Episode #21.178 2013
Episode #3.78 2007
Episode #5.14 2010
Episode #5.17 2012
Episode #7.4 2003
Episode #8.11 2012
Episode #8.35 2013
Episode #9.1 2005
Excalibur 1981
Eye in the Sky 2015
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross 2001
Georgetown 2002
Glee 2009
Goodbye Great Britain, 75-77 2012
Gosford Park 2001
Greenfingers 2000
Guns, Gangsters and Getaways: The Story of the British Crime Thriller 2007
Harrison Ford
Heavenly Pursuits 1985
Helen Mirren 2013
Helen Mirren 2010
Helen Mirren 1997
Helen Mirren/Foo Fighters 2011
Helen Mirren/James Cameron/Spoon 2014
Helen Mirren/Sofia Coppola/Stephen Dorff/Jon Lovitz 2010
Hitchcock 2012
How to Make an Apple Pie and See the World 1996
Hussy 1980
Inception/Predators/The Sorcerer's Apprentice 2010
Inkheart 2008
James May's Toy Stories 2009
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Last Orders / Letzte Runde 2001
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole 2010
Los Angeles 2005
Losing Chase 1996
Love Crimes 1993
Love Ranch 2010
Marple/Tennison 2010
Monsters University 2013
Mrs. Reinhardt 1981
National Treasure: Book of Secrets 2007
No Such Thing 2001
O Lucky Man! / Coffee Man 1973
On the Edge 2001
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Painted Lady 1997
Parkinson 1971
Part 1 1993
Part 2 1993
Pascali's Island / L' Isola di Pascali 1988
Phedre 2009
Phil Spector 2013
Plasticine 2009
Play for Today 1970
Poisoned/Betty Ford/The Dame 2007
Pride 2004
Prime Suspect 1991
Prime Suspect 2 1992
Prime Suspect 3 1993
Prime Suspect 4: Inner Circles 1995
Prime Suspect 4: Scent of Darkness 1995
Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child 1995
Prime Suspect 5: Errors of Judgment 1996
Prime Suspect 6: The Last Witness 2003
Prime Suspect: The Final Act 2006
Prince of Jutland 1994
Prom-asaurus 2011
Radioman 2012
Raising Helen 2004
Red 2010
Red 2 2013
Red King, White Knight 1989
Revelations 2005
Robert Altman in England 2002
S.O.S. Titanic 1979
Saturday Night Live 1975
Savage Messiah 1972
Shadowboxer 2005
Slzy Sýrie 2017
Soft Targets 1982
Some Mother's Son 1996
Some Mother's Son 1996
State of Play 2009
Teaching Mrs. Tingle 1999
The Apple Cart 1975
The Audience 2013
The Changeling 1974
The Clearing / Anatomie einer Entführung 2004
The Collection 1976
The Comfort of Strangers 1990
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover 1989
The Country Wife 1977
The Daily Show 1996
The Debt 2010
The Diamond Queen 2012
The Door 2012
The Extravaganza of Golgotha Smuts 1967
The Fate of the Furious 2017
The Fiendish Plot of Dr. Fu Manchu 1980
The Good Liar 2019
The Graham Norton Show 2007
The Great War and the Shaping of the 20th Century 1996
The Hawk 1993
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy 2005
The Hundred-Foot Journey 2014
The Hunt for Britain's Sex Traffickers 2010
The Jonathan Ross Show
The Last Station 2009
The Leisure Seeker 2017
The Little Mermaid 1987
The Little Minister 1975
The Madness of King George 1994
The Many Faces of... 2010
The Mosquito Coast 1986
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 2018
The One and Only Ivan 2020
The Other Iraq/The Phantom of Corleone/The Dame 2007
The Passion of Ayn Rand 1999
The People's Detective 2010
The Philanthropist 1975
The Pledge 2001
The Prince of Egypt 1998
The Proposal 2011
The Queen 2006
The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone 2002
The Silver Collection 1971
The Snow Queen 1995
The Tempest 2010
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Torture 2015
Total War 1996
Trailer for a Remake of Gore Vidal's Caligula 2005
Trumbo 2015
Under 45 Seconds 2015
Unity 2015
When the Whales Came 1989
Where Angels Fear to Tread 1991
White Nights 1985
Winchester: The House That Ghosts Built 2018
Woman in Gold 2015

Directed by
On the Edge 2001
On the Edge 2001

Produced by
Painted Lady 1997
Some Mother's Son 1996

Movies: 1118817
Trailers: 42945
People: 1592704
Pictures and posters: 719468
User ratings: 18981805
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use