Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Gloria Henry


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actress
First name
Gloria McEniry
Nickname
Tut
Date of Birth

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Dog's Life 1962
A Man Among Men 1963
A Matter of Life and Death 1992
A Quiet Evening 1962
A Slight Misunderstanding 1953
A Tale of Two Cities 1990
A Tax on Cats 1963
Adventures in Silverado 1948
Air Hostess 1949
Al Jennings of Oklahoma 1951
Alice's Birthday 1960
Arkansas Swing 1948
As the Flames Dies 1953
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilsons 1963
Baby Booties 1963
Baby in the House 1957
Bad Marsha 1990
Best Neighbor 1961
Bulldog Drummond Strikes Back 1947
Calamity Jane 1984
Calling All Bird Lovers 1962
Campaign Shake-Up 2012
Community Picnic 1962
Dallas 1978
Dennis and the Bees 1960
Dennis and the Bike 1960
Dennis and the Camera 1961
Dennis and the Circular Circumstances 1962
Dennis and the Cowboy 1959
Dennis and the Dodger 1962
Dennis and the Dog 1960
Dennis and the Duck 1960
Dennis and the Fishing Rod 1961
Dennis and the Good Example 1961
Dennis and the Ham-pher 1960
Dennis and the Hermit 1962
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons 1963
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food 1961
Dennis and the Open House 1960
Dennis and the Pee Wee League 1961
Dennis and the Picnic 1961
Dennis and the Radio Set 1960
Dennis and the Rare Coin 1960
Dennis and the Saxophone 1961
Dennis and the Signpost 1959
Dennis and the Starlings 1960
Dennis and the Swing 1960
Dennis and the TV Set 1960
Dennis and the Wedding 1960
Dennis and the Witch Doctor 1962
Dennis at Boot Camp 1962
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter 1960
Dennis by Proxy 1960
Dennis Creates a Hero 1960
Dennis Goes to Camp 1961
Dennis Goes to the Movies 1959
Dennis Goes to Washington 1963
Dennis Has a Fling 1962
Dennis Haunts a House 1960
Dennis in Gypsyland 1962
Dennis Is a Genius 1961
Dennis Learns to Whistle 1960
Dennis Plays Robin Hood 1963
Dennis Runs Away 1960
Dennis Sells Bottles 1959
Dennis the Menace 1959
Dennis the Rainmaker 1963
Dennis' Allowance 1961
Dennis' Bank Account 1961
Dennis' Birthday 1961
Dennis' Documentary Film 1962
Dennis' Garden 1959
Dennis' Lovesick Friend 1962
Dennis' Newspaper 1961
Dennis' Obligation 1961
Dennis' Paper Drive 1960
Dennis' Penny Collection 1961
Dennis' Tool Chest 1961
Dennis' Tree House 1960
Dennis, the Campaign Manager 1961
Dennis, the Confused Cupid 1963
Doogie Howser, M.D. 1989
Father's Day for Mr. Wilson 1961
Feudin' Rhythm 1949
First Editions 1963
Friends 1987
Frog Jumping Contest 1962
Gang War 1958
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart 1959
Haunted House 1961
Hawaiian Love Song 1963
Hazel and the Vanishing Hero 1963
Henry and Togetherness 1960
Henry's New Job 1962
Her Wicked Ways 1991
Horseless Carriage Club 1962
Hot News 1953
Hour Three 1983
Innocents in Space 1959
Jane Butterfield Says 1962
John Wilson Wins a Chicken 1962
John Wilson's Cushion 1962
Johnny Allegro 1949
Junior Astronaut 1963
Junior Pathfinders Ride Again 1962
Ka-Booooom! 1989
Keep off the Grass 1961
Keeper of the Bees 1947
Kill the Umpire 1950
Law of the Barbary Coast 1949
Lightning Guns 1950
Listen to the Mockingbird 1963
Love and the Cozy Comrades/Love and the Flunky/Love and the Hoodwinked Honey/Love and the Secret Spouse 1973
Man of the House 1960
Marry Me, Marry Me: Part 2 1985
Miss Cathcart's Friend 1961
Miss Cathcart's Sunsuit 1960
Miss Grant Takes Richmond 1949
Mr. & Mrs. North 1952
Mr. Wilson's Award 1959
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper 1962
Mr. Wilson's Inheritance 1961
Mr. Wilson's Paradise 1961
Mr. Wilson's Safe 1961
Mr. Wilson's Sister 1960
Mr. Wilson's Uncle 1962
Mrs. Margie Calkins 1953
My Four Boys 1963
My Little Margie 1952
My Uncle Ned 1963
Never Say Dye 1963
Nora Goes Over the Wall 1959
Out of Retirement 1960
Paint-Up, Clean-Up Week 1960
Poor Mr. Wilson 1962
Port Said 1948
Pretty Baby 1953
Pythias Was a Piker 1961
Racing Luck 1948
Rancho Notorious 1952
Real George 1956
Riders in the Sky 1949
Rita Hayworth: The Love Goddess 1983
Rookie Fireman 1950
Rusty Saves a Life 1949
San Diego Safari 1962
Silence Is Golden 1962
Sport of Kings 1947
Ten Miles to Doomsday 1959
Ten O'Clock Scholar 1958
Tenting Tonight 1959
The Abbott and Costello Show 1951
The Big Basketball Game 1963
The Boy Wonder 1961
The Bully 1962
The Case of the Restless Redhead 1957
The Chinese Girl 1962
The Christmas Horse 1960
The Christmas Story 1959
The Club Initiation 1962
The Crackup 1958
The Creature with Big Feet 1963
The Cupcake 1957
The Decoy 1957
The Dog Trainer 1961
The Fan 1984
The Fifteen Foot Christmas Tree 1961
The Fifty-Thousandth Customer 1961
The Files of Jeffrey Jones 1954
The Fishing Trip 1959
The Fortune Cookie 1961
The Girl in Cell 13 1954
The Going Away Gift 1961
The Little Judge 1962
The Lost Dog 1963
The Lucky Piece 1961
The Lucky Rabbit's Foot 1963
The Man Next Door 1962
The Nesting Instinct 1965
The New Neighbors 1959
The New Principal 1962
The Newlyweds 1953
The Old Talbot 1952
The Party Line 1960
The Pigeon 1953
The Pioneers 1961
The Private Eye 1962
The Raffle Ticket 1960
The Rock Collection 1960
The School Play 1961
The Sisters 1958
The Soapbox Derby 1961
The Stock Certificate 1960
The Strawberry Roan 1948
The Three F's 1963
The Tougher They Come 1950
The Treasure Chest 1962
The Uninvited Guest 1963
The Walter Winchell File 1957
The Witness 1957
Through Thick and Thin 1962
Trained for Murder 1953
Triple Threat 1948
Trouble from Mars 1961
Tuxedo Trouble 1963
Where There's a Will 1962
Wilson Goes to the Dentist 1962
Wilson Sleeps Over 1961
Wilson's Allergy 1963
Wilson's Little White Lie 1963
Wilson's Second Childhood 1962
Woodman, Spare That Tree 1961
Yellow Fin 1951
You Go Your Way 1962

Movies: 1124173
Trailers: 43127
People: 1595584
Pictures and posters: 726334
User ratings: 19327351
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use