Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Ginnifer Goodwin


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Ginnifer Michelle Goodwin
Nickname
Ginny, Gigi
Date of Birth
22. May 1978, Gemini, 42 years
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height
1.68 m
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1131261
Trailers: 43242
People: 1598985
Pictures and posters: 735159
User ratings: 19629257
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use