Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Emmy Rossum


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Emmanuelle Grey Rossum
Nickname
Em, Emmy Grey
Date of Birth
12. September 1986, Virgo, 33 years
New York, New York, USA
Height
1.73 m

 More info

Poseidon - USA, 2006

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
#AbortionRules 2016
A Beautiful Mess 2012
A Bottle of Jean Nate 2012
A Great Cause 2012
A Jailbird, Invalid, Martyr, Cutter, Retard, and Parasitic Twin 2014
A Long Way from Home 2013
A Night to Remem-- Wait, What? 2015
A Will of Their Own 1998
A Yurt of One's Own 2016
Actress Emmy Rossum/Geoff Stults/Celebrity Chef David Myers/A Performance by Funk Band - Sharon Jones & the Dap-King 2014
An American Rhapsody 2001
As the World Turns 1956
Assistant to the Producers 2013
Aunt Ginger 2011
Beautiful Creatures 2013
Before I Disappear 2014
Blood Lines 1999
But at Last Came a Knock 2011
Butterfly Effect 2013
Can I Have a Mother 2012
Carl's First Sentencing 2015
Cascading Failures 2013
Casey Casden 2011
Chelsea Lately 2007
Civil Wrongs 2013
Cold Pursuit 2019
Comedy Actresses 2014
Comet 2014
Conan 2010
Crazy Love 2015
Daddyz Girl 2011
Dare 2009
David Blaine: Real or Magic 2013
Dragonball Evolution 2009
Drugs Actually 2015
El Gran Ca 2013
Emily 2014
Emmy Rossum and Alan Cumming 2012
Emmy Rossum/Al Michaels/Jessica Radloff/Duff Goldman 2014
Emmy Rossum/Deion Sanders/Jeopardy Champion Arthur Chu 2014
Emmy Rossum/Regina King/Jen & Consequence/Harlem Globetrotters/Jai Courtney 2013
Emmy Rossum/Sofia Vergara 2014
Episode #1.12381
Episode #1.12382
Episode #1.12427
Episode #1.12453
Episode #1.12520
Episode #1.12539
Episode #1.12608
Episode #1.12722
Episode #1.12731
Episode #1.12745
Episode #1.12748
Episode #1.12812
Episode #1.12813
Episode #1.12862
Episode #1.2179
Episode #1.2848
Episode #1.2882
Episode #1.2897
Episode #1.3576
Episode #1.371 2011
Episode #1.6 2005
Episode #13.5 2005
Episode #14.87 2006
Episode #21.77 2013
Episode #4.16 2012
Episode #5.29 2011
Episode #6.1 2012
Episode #7.14 2013
Episode #8.11 2014
Episode #8.18 2013
Episode #9.18 2013
Episode dated 13 July 1999 1999
Episode dated 15 January 2013 2013
Episode dated 18 April 1961
Episode dated 22 August 1960 1960
Episode dated 22 July 1999 1999
Familia Supra Gallegorious Omnia! 2016
Father Frank, Full of Grace 2011
Father's Day 2012
Finale, Part 2 2014
Fiona Interrupted 2012
Frank Gallagher: Loving Husband, Devoted Father 2011
Frank the Plank 2011
Frank the Plumber 2013
Genius 1999
Ghost Your Baby 2016
Gloria Estefan/Emmy Rossum/June Ambrose 2012
Going Once, Going Twice 2016
Grace and Glorie 1998
Grandma Queenie to the Rescue 2016
Guest Co-Hostess Marie Osmond/Emmy Rossum 2014
Happy Now 2001
HBO First Look 1992
Hope Springs Paternal 2014
Hurricane Monica 2011
I Only Miss Her When I'm Breathing 2016
I'll Light a Candle for You Every Day 2012
I'm the Liver 2015
Inside 2011
Iron City 2014
It's Time to Kill the Turtle 2011
Just Like the Pilgrims Intended 2012
Katie Couric/Jeremy Piven/Emmy Rossum/Olly Murs 2015
Killer Carl 2011
Last Call with Carson Daly 2002
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Lazarus 2014
Like Father, Like Daughter 2014
Liver, I Hardly Know Her 2014
Love Songs (In the Key of Gallagher) 2015
Marie Osmond Uncensored! 2013
May I Trim Your Hedges? 2013
My Oldest Daughter 2014
Mystic River 2003
Nana Gallagher Had an Affair 2011
Nectar of the Gods 2015
Nola 2003
NSFW 2016
Only Love 1998
Order Room Service 2013
Out with the Old, in with the Hastily-Repainted Old 2012
Paradise Lost 2016
Parenthood 2012
Passionada 2002
Pilot 2010
Pimps Paradise 2016
Poseidon 2006
Refugees 2016
Retro Cribs 2013
Rite of Passage 2015
Ritual 1997
Separation Anxiety 1999
Shameless 2010
Simple Pleasures 2014
Sleep No More 2016
Snoops 1999
Songcatcher 2000
South Side Rules 2015
Strangers on a Train 2014
Summer Loving 2012
Summertime 2012
Survival of the Fittest 2013
Take It All Off! 2013
Tell Me You F**King Need Me 2015
The American Dream 2013
The Audrey Hepburn Story 2000
The Bonnie Hunt Show 2008
The Candidate 2001
The Day After Tomorrow 2004
The Helpful Gallaghers 2013
The Hollywood Reporter Roundtables 2013
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Late Late Show with James Corden 2015
The Legend of Bonnie and Carl 2014
The Long Goodnight 2014
The Making of 'Poseidon' 2006
The Phantom of the Opera 2004
The Phantom of the Opera 2004
The Practice 1997
The Sins of My Caretaker 2013
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Two Lisas 2015
There's the Rub 2014
Three Boys 2011
Thursday the Rabbi Ate Bac-Os 2014
Uncle Carl 2015
Where There's a Will 2013
You're Not You 2014
Young Hollywood 2007

Produced by
Comet 2014

Movies: 1116095
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590986
Pictures and posters: 711073
User ratings: 18763905
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use