Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Edward Furlong


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Edward Walter Furlong
Nickname
Eddie
Others
Eddie Furlong
Date of Birth
2. August 1977, Leo, 43 years
Glendale, California, USA
Height
1.7 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
50 Films to See Before You Die 2006
A Home of Our Own 1993
A Winter Rose 2014
Aftermath 2012
American Heart 1992
American History X 1998
Animal Factory 2000
Arachnoquake 2012
Awaken 2015
Awakened 2013
Bailout: The Age of Greed 2013
Before and After 1996
Below Zero 2010
Bind 2009
Brainscan 1994
Canes 2006
Crave 2012
Cruel World 2005
CSI: NY 2004
Darfur 2009
Dark Reel 2008
Detroit Rock City 1999
Episode #1.73 1992
Episode #4.54 2003
Everyone Wants the Kush 2010
FanGirl Academy: 101 2014
For the Love of Money 2012
Forever 2008
From the Mouths of Babes 2012
Hung Out to Dry 2006
I Cavalieri che fecero l'impresa 2001
Insecurity 2011
Intermedio / The In Between 2005
Jimmy and Judy 2006
Karma 2013
Kid Krist 2001
Kingshighway 2008
Land of Canaan 2008
Linda Hamilton/Mariah Carey 1991
Little Odessa 1994
Living & Dying 2007
Matt's Chance 2013
Misled 2012
Movie Magic 101 2014
Ms. Melt the Ice, Perfect 10 Mansion, Freakfest 2005 2005
Nemesis 2012
Nice Guys 2005
Night of the Demons 2009
Only One Way Out 2012
Pecker 1998
Perception 2012
Pet Sematary II 1992
Pilot 2015
Poorman's Bikini Beach 2000
Public Enemy 2012
Purgatorium 2013
Raising Shane 2006
Redemptio 2010
Star Trek: Renegades 2015
Stitch 2014
Stoic 2009
Terminator 2: Judgment Day 1991
The 34th Floor 2010
The Andy Dick Show 2001
The Crow: Wicked Prayer 2005
The Grass Harp 1995
The Green Hornet 2011
The Mortician 2010
The Visitation 2006
The Zombie King 2012
Three Blind Mice / 3 Blind Mice 2003
Toonces, the Cat Who Could Drive a Car 1992
Vacation Getaway 2010
Venice Underground 2005
Wake 2011
Warriors of Terra 2006

Produced by
Living & Dying 2007
Matt's Chance 2013

Movies: 1127745
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597648
Pictures and posters: 732899
User ratings: 19483248
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use