Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Denise Crosby


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Denise Michelle Crosby
Nickname
Pooky
Date of Birth
24. November 1957, Sagittarius, 62 years
Hollywood, California, USA
Height
1.73 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
11001001 1988
48 Hrs. / 48 Hours 1982
A 2014
A Bolt from the Blue 1994
A Mouth Is a Mouth 2013
Act of God 1993
All That Glitters 1991
Angel One 1988
Arizona Heat 1988
Big Rock Mesa 2011
Blood and Fire: Part Two 2009
Born 2007
Butch & Sundance 2010
Capital Crime 2002
Captain Kangaroo Court 1993
Chance of a Lifetime 1998
Cocaine: One Man's Seduction 1983
Code of Honor 1987
Cold Cash 2003
Coming of Age 1988
Compadres 1993
Conspiracy 1988
Crossroads 1993
Curse of the Pink Panther 1983
Dark Intentions 2015
Datalore 1988
Days of Our Lives 1965
Death Wish 2016
Deep Impact 1998
Derailed 2009
Desert Hearts 1985
Diagnosis Murder 1993
Divorce: A Contemporary Western 1998
Dolly Dearest 1992
Dream Man 1995
Eliminators 1986
Empedocles 2001
Encounter at Farpoint 1987
Episode #1.6000 1965
Episode #1.7087 1965
Essence 2001
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance 2015
Everything Old Is New Again 1992
Everything Old Is New Again 1992
Executive Power 1997
Eyes 2005
Fear Itself 1996
Fire in the Sky 2004
Flash III: Deadly Nightshade 1992
Flight of Fancy 2001
For Love 2000
For Those Who Think Young 2008
Forbes for the Defense 1991
From the Mouths of Babes 2012
Gem and Loan 2014
Gibbon Take 1986
Gimme Shelter 1993
Go, Girl 1998
Going Under 2008
Good Girls Finish Last 1994
Hail the Conquering Marrow 1993
Haven 1987
Heart of Glory 1988
Heavy Metal, Heavy Hearts 1993
Hide and Q 1987
High Strung 1991
Home Soil 1988
Housewarming 2013
I Cover the Waterfront 1989
Il Ritmo del silenzio 1993
Invasion Roswell 2013
Irish Spring 2014
Jackie Brown 1997
Johnny Bago 1993
Judgment Day 1995
Justice 1987
Key West 1993
Labored Relations 1991
Laura 1987
Law & Order: Los Angeles 2010
Legend of the Phantom Rider 2002
Less Moonlight 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman 1993
Lonely Among Us 1987
Look Closer 2001
Mad Men 2007
Madame Ex 1994
Malice in Wonderland 1985
Mancuso, FBI 1989
Maximum Deployment 2010
Mendings, Major and Minor 2016
Miracle Mile 1988
Models Inc. 1994
Mortuary 2005
Murder on the Run: Part 1 1996
Murder on the Run: Part II 1996
Mutant Species 1995
My Wicked, Wicked Ways... The Legend of Errol Flynn 1985
New Birthday 2013
No Man's Land 1993
No Sanctuary 2014
Not All Dogs Go to Heaven 2009
NYPD Blue 1993
Ohara 1987
Pet Sematary 1989
Pieces of a Man 1993
Pilot 2013
Pilot 1993
Popping Cherry 2006
Ray Donovan 2012
Red Shoe Diaries 1992
Red Shoe Diaries 13: Four on the Floor 1996
Red Shoe Diaries 2: Double Dare 1993
Redemption 1991
Redemption II 1991
Relative Fear / The Child / Le Silence d'Adam 1994
Rendezvous 1997
Ripple Effect 2007
Same Exactly 2013
Shades of Gray 1989
Shots 2005
Skin Deep 1989
Skin of Evil 1988
Sleeping Dogs Lie 2002
Southland 2009
Spy Game 1997
Star Trek: The Next Generation 1994
Star Trek: The Next Generation 1987
Stark 1985
Suck 2014
Symbiosis 1988
Tennessee Nights 1989
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. 1993
The Arsenal of Freedom 1988
The Battle 1987
The Benefactor 2008
The Big Goodbye 1988
The Bionic Bunny Show 1988
The Deadly Nightshade 1991
The Golem 2013
The Great Unknown 1993
The Greening 1993
The Kalamazoo 2015
The Last Outpost 1987
The Magicians 2016
The Man Who Loved Women 1983
The Measure of a Man 1989
The Mind's Eye 1991
The Most Toys 1990
The Naked Now 1987
The Neutral Zone 1988
The New Healers 1995
The Phoenix 1995
The Psychiatrist 1994
The Raven's Watch 2016
The Rockford Files: If It Bleeds... It Leads 1999
The Second Day in Heaven 1993
The Secret in the Soil 2007
The Stolen Diskette 2000
The System 1993
The Walking Dead 2010
The Warsaw Closes 2001
This Thing Called Love 2002
Thumb Enchanted Evening 2001
Too Short a Season 1988
Trail of the Pink Panther 1982
Trekkies 1997
Twerk 2013
Uber Ray 2014
Unbelievable!!!!! 2012
Unification II 1991
Us 2014
We the People 1993
We'll Always Have Paris 1988
When the Bough Breaks 1988
Where No One Has Gone Before 1987
Yesterday's Enterprise 1990
You Have the Right to Remain Silent 1992

Produced by
Trekkies 1997

Movies: 1117387
Trailers: 42874
People: 1591950
Pictures and posters: 712698
User ratings: 18889682
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use