Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Dean Cameron


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, writer
First name
Dean Eikleberry
Nickname
Dino
Date of Birth
25. December 1962, Capricorn, 58 years
Morrison, Illinois, USA
Height
1.75 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Nightmare on State Street 2014
Ads Are Us 1991
ALF 1986
All Bets Off! 2016
Animal Magnetism 1991
Arrow Heads 2009
Bad Dreams 1988
Benson's Suit 2015
Best Laid Plans 1995
Charlie's Ghost Story 1994
Chloe 2015
Confessions of a Teenage Jesus Jerk 2017
Cozy Cove 1991
Crazy Girl 1985
Deep Core 2000
Devil's Cherry 2012
Director's Cut 2014
Disturbed 1990
Doing His Best James Dean 2007
Doris and the Tutor 1985
Double Jeopardy 1991
Election Night, Part 2 2013
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode #1.3 2016
Fast Times 1984
Fast Times 1986
Food Truck 2015
Future's So Bright, I Gotta Wear Shades 1990
Grace and the Storm 2004
Grandpa the Lover 1985
Grindsploitation 2015
Guilty Pleasures 2013
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow 1991
Harp & Soul 2013
He Deserved to Die 2014
Hi-Life 1998
High Five 1991
Highball 1997
Hole in One 2010
Hollywood Palms 2001
Honey, Name That Tune 1999
I Gotta Be Me 1990
It's My Party 1989
Jennifer Falls 2014
Jennifer's Song 2014
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer 2011
Kicking and Screaming 1995
Kiss and Tell 2002
Look Who's Barking 1991
Mad About You 1992
Malibu or Bust! 1990
Men at Work 1990
Midnight Blue 1997
Millie's Affair 1985
Miracle Beach 1992
Mr. Geek 1990
My Brother the Car 1986
My New Best Friend 1986
My Sister Sam 1986
Pilot 1986
Pitfire of Hell 2015
Play Doctor 1991
Prince of Bel Air 1986
Revisiting Summer School... In Winter 2014
Rockula 1990
Rodeo Romeos 1990
Samantha Russell, Man Stealer 1986
School Fools 1990
Secret Romance 1986
See Dad Rise from the Dead 2012
Separate Planes 1998
Sex, Lies & UFOs: Part 2 1991
Sex, Lies and UFOs: Part 1 1991
Shooter 2014
Ski School / L' École de ski s'envoie en l'air 1991
Ski School 2 1994
Sleep with Me 1994
Something Personal 1990
Space Invaders 2013
Spencer 1984
Spencer Joins the Army 1984
Spilt Milk 2013
State of Emergency 1994
Steve the Intern
Straight Outta Compton 2015
Summer School 1987
Taking a Chance on Love: Part 1 1984
Teacher's Pet 1986
Tennessee Lacey 1990
The Beauty Contest 1990
The Birth: Part 1 1997
The Birth: Part 2 1997
The Contest 2001
The Divorcee 1984
The Drive-In 1985
The Engagement 1986
The Explosion 2016
The Good Neighbor 2016
The Grandparents Move In 1985
The Killing Box 1993
The Last Laugh 1986
The Legend 1991
The Legend of Bonnie and Carl 2014
The Right Thing 1996
The Rules of Engagement 2001
The World's Worst Date 1984
They Came from Outer Space 1990
Things Are Looking Up 1984
Trading Faces 1990
Two-Eleven 1999
Uh Oh... 2016
Undressed for Success 1990
Voices in the Hall 1985
Wayne's Nose Job 1985
We Bare Bears 2015
Wednesday 2012
What Is Life? 1986

Screenplay
Hollywood Palms 2001

Movies: 1140886
Trailers: 43375
People: 1604985
Pictures and posters: 738016
User ratings: 19824764
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use