Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Corin Nemec


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Joseph Charles Nemec IV
Nickname
Corky
Others
Corin \'Corky\' Nemic, Corin \'Corky\' Nemec, Corky Nemec
Date of Birth
5. November 1971, Scorpio, 50 years
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
333 2012
50 Simple Things Kids Can Do to Save the Earth 1992
A Letter to Dad 2009
A Night to Remember 1993
A Walk on the Dark Side 1991
Abyss 2002
Against the Norm 1991
Aging Gracefully 1991
All That Jazz 1997
Allegiance 2002
An Unmarried Musso 1993
Avenger 2.0 2003
Beauty and the Kube 1992
Begging Ed 2009
Besties 2012
Beverly Hills, 90210 1990
Blackout 2001
Blade Squad 1998
Boston Strangler: The Untold Story 2008
Boy Meets Girl 1991
Boy Meets Girl II 1992
Boys Night In 1993
Bundy: An American Icon 2008
Cadets 1988
Caged Heat 2010
Cape Flamingo 1992
Chicago Massacre: Richard Speck 2007
Citizen Kube 1991
Civil Wars 1992
Close But No Guitar 1990
Cop Dog 2008
Crimson Saints 2013
Cure 2002
Dance of Romance 1992
Death Knell 2004
Deja Dudes 1990
Deliverance 2009
Descent 2002
Diner '75 1992
Dirty Laundry 1995
Disclosure 2003
Doomsday Device 2017
Dracano 2012
Dragon Wasps 2012
Drone Wars 2016
Drop Zone 1994
Educating Brad 1993
Episode #1.10
Evil Doctor 2018
Exile on Main Street 2010
Extinction: Patient Zero 2014
Fallen 2003
Fallout 2004
Family Matters 2010
Fat Boy and Little Man 1991
Father Knows Less 1991
Flamingo Graffiti 1992
For the Very First Time 1991
Foreign Correspondents 1999
Forsaken 2003
Free 2001
Frozen 2002
Full Circle 2003
Full Mental Jacket 1991
Future Shock 1991
G.A.G. Dance 1990
Geek Tragedy 1992
Getting Huge 2009
Ghost Whisperer 2005
Gilbert's Kid 2009
Glory Daze 1992
Going O.J. 2009
Goodbye America 1997
Goodbye Mr. Rips 1992
Grab Bag 1987
Grace 2004
Heather the Class 1991
Hello, Nicky 1987
Hidden Secrets 2006
Home Alone with Annie 1992
Homecoming 2003
Horror Show 2008
House of Bones 2010
Hungry Heart 1992
I Know My First Name Is Steven 1989
Immaculate Deception 1999
In the Living Years 1994
Inauguration 2004
Jerry's First Date 1991
Jerry's Journey 1992
Jerry: Portrait of a Video Junkie 1991
Just for Kicks 1987
Just One Drink 2009
Killer Bud 2001
King Kube 1991
Kohler Buys the Diner 1992
Lake Placid vs. Anaconda 2015
Legacy 1998
Lewis and Son 1992
Love Handles 1991
Love Is Hell 1992
Love Letters 1988
Love's a Beast 1990
Mansquito / Mosquitoman 2005
Marriage of Lies 2016
Married with Children: The Movie 2009
McBride: Murder Past Midnight 2005
Memento 2003
Meridian 2002
Metamorphosis 2003
Mojave Moon 1996
Money Talks 1992
Mother's Day 1997
Musso & Frank 1990
Musso: A Wedding 1993
My Brother's Keeper / Brother's Keeper 2002
My Fair Shelly 1991
My Son Johnny 1991
Nerds Are People Too 1988
Nice Guys 2005
Night, Mother 2004
Nightwalkers 2002
Nuclear Family 2012
Obscene and Not Heard 1991
One Nightmare Stand 2020
Operation Dumbo Drop 1995
Operation Kubiak 1990
Paradise Lost 2003
Parker Lewis 1990
Parker Lewis Can't Win 1991
Parker Lewis Must Lose 1990
Parker's Got a Brand New Car 1993
Parzania 2005
Pater Familias 2008
Pilot 2015
Pilot 1990
Power Play 1990
Prometheus 2002
Prophecy 2003
Quality Time 2008
Quantum Heist 2008
Quantum Investigations - The Quantum Heist 2013
Radio Free Flamingo 1990
Raging Kube 1991
Raging Sharks 2005
Randall Without a Cause 1991
Redemption: Part 1 2002
Redemption: Part 2 2002
Rent-A-Kube 1990
Rise of the Dinosaurs 2013
Robocroc 2013
RoboDoc 2008
Rock 'n' Roles 1991
Role Models 1989
S.S. Doomtrooper 2006
Sand Sharks 2011
Saving Grace 1990
Science Fair 1990
Senior Jerry 1993
Senior Week 1997
Shadow Hours 2000
Shadow Play 2002
Shattered! 2008
Sight Unseen 2002
Silencing Mary / Campus Justice 1998
Skeletons 2007
Smoke & Mirrors 2002
Solar Crisis 1990
Splendor in the Class 1991
Star Trek: Renegades 2015
Star-ving 2009
Stargate SG-1 1997
Starving... Literally 2009
Stealing Alan Thicke 2009
Stormy Mikey 1991
Straight Outta Compton 2009
Stranglehold 2008
Summer of '92 1992
Summer of Fear / Father's Day / Simon Says 1996
Supernatural 2005
Teacher, Teacher 1990
Teens from a Mall 1991
The American Standards 2007
The Betrayal 1994
The Bitch Is Back 1993
The Changeling 2003
The Chosen One 2013
The DeLuca Motel 2008
The Dreams 1994
The First to Go 1997
The Four Tops: The Sequel 1988
The Human Grace 1991
The Importance of Being Worthy 1987
The Kirbinator 2015
The Kiss 1992
The Last Supper 1993
The Lifeforce Experiment / The Breakthrough / Dead Men Talk / Le Silence de la liberté 1994
The Love Bug 1993
The Other Guys 2002
The Parker Chronicles 1991
The Plague 1994
The Process 1998
The Rocky Kohler Picture Show 1993
The Sam Henry Kass Show 2010
The Scheize Flick 2009
The Sea Beast 2008
The Stand 1994
The Stand 1994
The Undergraduate 1991
The War at Home 1996
This Magic Moment 2013
Tower of Power 1991
Tucker: The Man and His Dream 1988
Two and a Half Men 2010
Unnatural Selection 2002
Webster 1983
What's Alan Watching? 1989
When Jerry Met Shelly 1992
Whirlpool 1994
White Wolves II: Legend of the Wild 1995
Write or Die 1993
Zero 2002

Directed by
Star-ving 2009

Screenplay
Fallout 2004
Rules of the Game 2008
Star-ving 2009
Stargate SG-1 1997

Produced by
333 2012
Chicago Massacre: Richard Speck 2007
Common 2007
Dragon Wasps 2012
Extinction: Patient Zero 2014
Gangsta Rap: The Glockumentary 2007
Hidden Secrets 2006
Nuclear Family 2012
Parzania 2005
RoboDoc 2008
Rules of the Game 2008
Sand Sharks 2011

Movies: 1152636
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608432
Pictures and posters: 743437
User ratings: 20132990
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use