Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Chris Jericho


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Christopher Keith Irvine
Nickname
The living legend, Larger than life, Y2J, Lionheart, The King of the World, The King of Bling-Bling,
Others
Chris Irvine, Moongoose McQueen
Date of Birth
9. November 1970, Scorpio, 50 years
Manhasset, New York, USA
Height
1.78 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10 Things Every Guy Should Experience 2004
1971 2006
1972 2006
1973 2006
1974 2006
1975 2006
1976 2006
1977 2006
1978 2006
1979 2006
1980 2003
1981 2005
1982 2005
1985 2005
1993 2005
A Simple Twist of Fate 2001
Acting Class 2013
Actor Off 2013
Albino Farm 2009
Android Apocalypse 2006
Anytime Minutes 2013
Attitude Era
Beat the Parents 2016
Best of Raw After the Show 2014
Big Show: A Giants World 2011
But I'm Chris Jericho! 2013
Canada Effect 2011
Celebrity Duets 2006
Celebrity with the Stars 2013
Chris Jericho 2014
Chris Jericho 2009
Chris Jericho/Mark Consuelos/Lance Bass 2013
Chris Jericho/Yngwie Malmsteen 2011
Dancing with the Stars 2005
Disaster Movies 2004
Episode #1.1 2006
Episode #1.1 2010
Episode #1.1 1998
Episode #1.10 1998
Episode #1.10 2010
Episode #1.109 1997
Episode #1.11 1998
Episode #1.11 2010
Episode #1.12 1998
Episode #1.12 2010
Episode #1.13 2010
Episode #1.13 1998
Episode #1.14 1998
Episode #1.14 2010
Episode #1.15 2010
Episode #1.16 2005
Episode #1.162 1998
Episode #1.168 2009
Episode #1.17 1998
Episode #1.18 1998
Episode #1.19 1998
Episode #1.2 1998
Episode #1.2 2010
Episode #1.20 1998
Episode #1.22 1998
Episode #1.3 2007
Episode #1.3 1998
Episode #1.3 2010
Episode #1.35 2006
Episode #1.4 1998
Episode #1.4 2010
Episode #1.42 1998
Episode #1.47 2010
Episode #1.5 2010
Episode #1.50 1996
Episode #1.51 1996
Episode #1.53 1996
Episode #1.54 1996
Episode #1.55 1996
Episode #1.58 1996
Episode #1.6 2010
Episode #1.6 1998
Episode #1.60 1996
Episode #1.61 1996
Episode #1.62 1996
Episode #1.65 1996
Episode #1.66 1996
Episode #1.68 1996
Episode #1.7 2005
Episode #1.7 2010
Episode #1.7 1998
Episode #1.70 1997
Episode #1.8 1998
Episode #1.8 2010
Episode #1.9 2010
Episode #1.9 1998
Episode #12.1 2011
Episode #12.10 2011
Episode #12.11 2011
Episode #12.2 2011
Episode #12.4 2011
Episode #12.5 2011
Episode #12.6 2011
Episode #12.7 2011
Episode #12.8 2011
Episode #12.9 2011
Episode #19.129 2011
Episode #2.6 2009
Episode #4.44 2012
Episode #4.90 2013
Episode #5.93 2013
Episode #5.94 2013
Episode #9.13 2002
Episode #9.18 2004
Episode 82 2011
Episode dated 11 June 2009 2009
Episode dated 21 May 2009 2009
Episode dated 4 June 2009 2009
Episode dated 7 May 2009 2009
Finale 2006
Fozzy: Unleashed, Uncensored, Unknown 2000
Headbangers Ball 1987
I Love the '70s: Volume 2 2006
I Love the '80s Strikes Back 2003
I Love the '90s 2004
I Love the '90s: Part Deux 2005
I Love the 80's 3-D 2005
Iron Maiden: Flight 666 2009
Jennifer Lawrence/Josh Hutcherson/Chris Jericho/Stevie Ryan 2012
King of the Ring 2001
Ladder Match 2: Crash & Burn 2011
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
MacGruber 2010
Michael Jackson trial, the OC and More 2005
Miserably 2013
Nature Boy Ric Flair: The Definitive Collection 2008
Open Mike with Mike Bullard 1997
Pirates 2013
PSA'ed Off 2013
Raw the Best of 2010
Redemption Song 2008
Rob Van Dam: One of a Kind 2005
Royal Rumble 2004
Sausage & Eggs 2013
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! 2015
Shoot 'Em Up 2007
Slashers 2004
Sports
Sports Underdogs 2004
Summerslam 2000
Summerslam 2004
Summerslam 2003
Super Secret Movie Rules 2004
Survivor Series 2003
Survivor Series 2004
Tank of Jericho 2017
That Metal Show 2008
The Best Pay Per View Matches of the Year 2009-2010 2010
The Bronx Bunny Show 2007
The Chavo Show 2014
The John Cena Experience 2010
The Knockout 2013
The Road Is Jericho: Epic Stories & Rare Matches from Y2J 2015
The True Story of WrestleMania 2011
This Hour Has 22 Minutes 1992
Video on Trial 2005
Video on Trial: 100! 2008
Viva la Raza: The Legacy of Eddie Guerrero 2008
WCW Greatest Pay-Per-View Matches, Volume 1 2014
WCW Monday Nitro 1995
WCW Road Wild '98 1998
WCW Thunder 1998
WCW Uncensored 1999
WCW World War III 1998
WCW World War III 1997
Weekends at the DL 2005
What I Learned About... From the Movies 2007
Who's That Girl 2013
WrestleMania 2016
WrestleMania 2000 2000
WrestleMania X-8 2002
WrestleMania X-Seven 2001
WrestleMania XX 2004
WWE Armageddon 2003
WWE Backlash 2005
WWE Backlash 2004
WWE Bad Blood 2004
WWE Battleground 2014
WWE Global Warning Tour: Melbourne 2002
WWE Insurrextion 2003
WWE New Year's Revolution 2005
WWE No Mercy 2003
WWE NXT 2010
WWE Royal Rumble 2005
WWE Saturday Morning Slam 2012
WWE Summerslam 2014
WWE Superstars 2009
WWE Unforgiven 2003
WWE Unforgiven 2005
WWE Unforgiven 2004
WWE Vengeance 2005
WWE Vengeance 2004
WWE: Best Cage Matches 2011
WWE: Best of WWE at Madison Square Garden 2013
WWE: CM Punk - Best in the World 2012
WWE: DX: One Last Stand 2011
WWE: ECW Unreleased, Vol. 2 2013
WWE: Hell in a Cell 2008
WWE: John Morrison- Rock Star 2010
WWE: Legends of Wrestling 2009
WWE: Raw 100 - The Top 100 Moments in Raw History 2012
WWE: Rey Mysterio - The Life of a Masked Man 2011
WWE: Superstar Collection - Daniel Bryan 2012
WWE: Superstar Collection - John Cena 2012
WWE: The Best of RAW 2009 2010
WWE: The History of the Intercontinental Championship 2008
WWE: The Very Best of WCW Monday Nitro, Vol. 2 2013
WWE: Triple H - Thy Kingdom Come 2013
WWF Insurrextion 2001
WWF No Way Out 2002
WWF Rebellion 1999
Xero Control 2009

Directed by
Fozzy: Unleashed, Uncensored, Unknown 2000

Screenplay
Actor Off 2013
But I'm Chris Jericho! 2013

Produced by
Acting Class 2013
Actor Off 2013
Anytime Minutes 2013
But I'm Chris Jericho! 2013
Celebrity with the Stars 2013
Miserably 2013
Pirates 2013
PSA'ed Off 2013
Sausage & Eggs 2013
The Knockout 2013
Who's That Girl 2013

Movies: 1146924
Trailers: 43580
People: 1608355
Pictures and posters: 744672
User ratings: 20098541
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use