Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Catherine Zeta-Jones


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Catherine Jones
Nickname
Cathy, Cath
Others
Catherine Zeta Jones
Date of Birth
25. September 1969, Libra, 50 years
Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Height
1.73 m

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Breath of French Air: Part 1 1991
A Breath of French Air: Part 2 1991
Adam Sandler/Eli Manning/Rita Ora/Grace Potter & the Nocturnals 2012
Aliens in the Attic 2009
Almost Famous II 2009
America's Sweethearts 2001
Blue Juice 1995
Broken City 2013
Catherine Zeta Jones 2012
Catherine Zeta-Jones 2012
Catherine Zeta-Jones/Franz Ferdinand 2005
Chicago 2002
Chicago 2002
Christmas Is Coming 1991
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery / Cristóbal Colón: el descubrimiento 1992
Climb the Greasy Pole: Part 1 1993
Climb the Greasy Pole: Part 2 1993
Coup de foudre 1988
Crimes and Myth-Demeanors 1 2006
Dad's Army 2016
Death Defying Acts 2007
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Entrapment / Verlockende Falle 1999
Episode #1.6 2005
Episode #11.166 2003
Episode #11.43 2003
Episode #11.6 2003
Episode #12.207 2004
Episode #12.99 2004
Episode #13.207 2001
Episode #2.19 2014
Episode #2.24 2014
Episode #20.155 2012
Episode #20.70 2013
Episode #21.101 2013
Episode #21.81 2013
Episode #5.167 2013
Episode #7.29 2012
Episode #8.17 2013
Episode #9.10 2001
Episode #9.112 2001
Episode dated 16 January 2004 2004
Episode dated 28 April 1999 1999
Feud 2017
HBO First Look 1992
High Fidelity 2000
Inside 'The Terminal' 2004
Intolerable Cruelty 2003
Katharina die Große / Catherine the Great 1995
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Lay the Favorite 2012
Le Grand Weekend 1992
Les Mille et une nuits / 1001 Nights / Les 1001 nuits / Le Mille e una notte / Sheherazad 1990
Live & Kicking 1993
No Reservations 2007
Ocean's Twelve 2004
Oh! To Be in England: Part 1 1992
Oh! To Be in England: Part 2 1992
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Out of the Blue 1991
Palestine, October 1917 1993
Playing for Keeps 2012
Racing the Monsoon 2008
Red 2 2013
Résurgence 1992
Rock of Ages 2012
Side Effects 2013
Side Effects 2013
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas 2003
Splitting Heirs 1993
Stranger at the Gates: Part 1 1992
Stranger at the Gates: Part 2 1992
Sweet Brown: Ain't Nobody Got Time for That 2014
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Daredevils of the Desert 1999
The Cinder Path 1994
The Darling Buds of May 1991
The Darling Buds of May: Part 1 1991
The Darling Buds of May: Part 2 1991
The Happiest Days of Your Life: Part 1 1993
The Happiest Days of Your Life: Part 2 1993
The Haunting 1999
The Haunting / The Haunting of Hill House / La Maldición 1999
The Legend of Zorro 2005
The Making of 'Ocean's Twelve' 2004
The Making of 'Sinbad: The Legend of the Seven Seas' 2003
The Mask of Zorro 1998
The Phantom 1996
The Rebound 2009
The Return of the Native 1994
The Season of Heavenly Gifts: Part 1 1992
The Season of Heavenly Gifts: Part 2 1992
The Terminal 2004
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles 1992
This Hour Has 22 Minutes 1992
Titanic 1996
Traffic / Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells 2000
VH1 News Presents: Celebrity Pre-nups 2006
Wetten, dass..? aus Dresden 2005
When the Green Woods Laugh: Part 1 1991
When the Green Woods Laugh: Part 2 1991

Movies: 1118758
Trailers: 42942
People: 1592662
Pictures and posters: 719407
User ratings: 18973858
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use