Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Carly Pope


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress, producer
Nickname
Carlita, Lita
Date of Birth
28. August 1980, Virgo, 40 years
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
1.68 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10.5: Apocalypse 2006
1st to Die 2003
24. Redemption 2008
A Cooler Climate 1999
A Matter of Trust 2016
Admission of Guilt 2017
Aliens in the Wild, Wild West 1999
All About Adam 2000
Ambushed 2013
Animal Attraction 2003
Another Collector 2004
Are You There God? It's Me Ann-Margret 2000
Arrow 2012
Baby, Don't Do It! 2000
Beneath 2007
Blues from Laurel Canyon 2008
Booty Camp 2000
Borrowed Time 2016
Bratva 2017
Caged! 2000
Californication 2007
Ch-Ch-Changes 2000
Character and Fitness 2017
Checkmate 2017
Cherchez la Femme 2008
Citizen Shame 2000
Coke Dick & First Kick 2008
Come Together 2007
Concrete Blondes 2012
Coup 2001
Day 7: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. 2009
Day 7: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. 2009
Day 7: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. 2009
Day 7: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. 2009
Day 7: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. 2009
Day One 2010
Death's Door 2013
Dirt 2007
Disbanded 2017
Don't Tug on Superman's Cape... 2001
Double Bill 2003
Edison and Leo 2008
Eighteen 2004
Elysium 2013
Enchanted 2005
Episode #1.1 2006
Episode #1.2 2006
Everyone 2004
Ex, Lies and Videotape 2000
Fag 2001
Fall on Your Knees 1999
Fighting Fire with Fire 2017
Finder's Fee 2001
Fire in the Hole 2001
Grosse Pointe 2000
Hard on the Outside, Soft in the Middle 2000
Hemingway vs. Callaghan 2003
Hitmen 2013
Hope in a Jar 2000
Human Target 2016
I Know What You Did Last Spring Break 2001
I've Been Waiting for You 1998
In Re: Curtis Farwell 2010
In Re: Jessica Davis 2010
In Re: Kelvin Jones 2010
In Re: Officer Daniel Hale 2010
In Re: Tony Mejia 2010
In Re: Tracy Vidalin 2010
In Re: Tyler Banks 2010
Intern Academy / Médecin en herbe / White Coats 2004
It's Greek to Me 2001
Itty Bitty Titty Committee 2007
Joe Loves Mary Cherry 2000
Judgement Day 2014
Kill Theory 2009
Kim Possible 2002
Last Call 2014
Last Run 2007
Lawyers 2013
Life Is Hot in Cracktown 2009
Lord of the Files 2000
Manimal
Mary Charity 2001
Misery Loathes Company 2000
Mo' Menace, Mo' Problems 1999
Mommy Dearest 2000
Nemesis Game 2003
Orange County 2002
Our Guys: Outrage at Glen Ridge 1999
Outlaw 2010
Ovophagy 2007
P.S.L. 2016
Pilot
Pilot 2010
Played 2014
Popular 1999
Promblems 2001
Queen B. 1999
Quid Pro Quo 2017
Recipe for a Perfect Christmas 2005
Republic of Doyle 2009
Revenge 2013
Rumble 2014
Rush 2014
Ruthless 2013
S.W.A.T.: Firefight 2011
Say Goodnight 2008
Season 5 Prequel 2005
Secrets 2013
Shake the Trees 2016
She's Gone 2017
Slumber Party Massacre 1999
Smash Derby 2014
So It Begins 2016
Sorry for Your Loss 2013
Spain 2016
Stringers 2006
Stuntmen 2008
Style and Substance Abuse 2000
Suits 2011
Superhero 2014
Teeth, Nose, Teeth 2017
Textuality 2010
Thanatos 2013
The Actuary 2004
The Brain Game 2001
The Children's Book Writer 2004
The Citadel 2014
The Collector 2004
The Consequences of Falling 2000
The Cowboy 2005
The Driver 2014
The Evidence 2006
The French Guy 2005
The Glass House 2001
The Hamster Cage 2005
The Hand That Feeds You 2016
The Ice Skater 2004
The Letter 2004
The Lost Boy 2015
The Medium 2004
The Miniaturist 2004
The Mountain 2004
The New Ron 2002
The News of My Death Has Been Greatly Exaggerated 2001
The Old Man 2004
The Perfect Storm 2005
The Phantom Menace 1999
The Photographer 2004
The Prosecutor 2004
The Ranch 2004
The Rapper 2004
The Roboticist 2004
The Rules of Attachment: Part II 2007
The Secret Lives of Altar Girls 2007
The Sexxx Issue 2007
The Shocking Possession of Harrison John 2001
The Sin-Eater 2017
The Supermodel 2004
The Sweetest Taboo 2000
The Tomorrow People 2013
The Trial of Emory Dick 2000
The UFOlogist 2005
The Yogi 2004
This Last Lonely Place 2013
This Time Around 2003
Till We Have Built Jerusalem 2007
Timber! 2000
Tonight's the Night 1999
Toronto Stories 2008
Trapped in a Purple Haze 2000
Truth or Consequences 1999
Turn 2016
Two for the Money 2005
Two Weddings and a Funeral 2000
Under Siege 1999
Ur-ine Trouble 2000
Various Positions 2002
Vigilante 2016
We Are Family 2000
What Makes Sammy Run 2000
What to Expect When You're Expecting 2007
What We Leave Behind 2016
When the Whistle Blows 2014
Whistler 2006
Wild, Wild Mess 1999
Window Theory 2004
Windstruck 1999
Yeti: Curse of the Snow Demon 2008
You Don't Know Jack 2007
You Spin Me Around 2014
Young Blades 2005
Young People Fucking 2007

Produced by
Everyone 2004

Movies: 1123785
Trailers: 43075
People: 1595412
Pictures and posters: 725963
User ratings: 19299778
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use