Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

April Telek


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
First name
April Amber Telek
Nickname
Apes, Bunny
Others
April Amber Telek, April Telek-Campbell
Date of Birth
29. April 1975, Taurus, 45 years
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
1.75 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
5ive Days to Midnight / 5 Days to Midnight 2004
A Kidnapping in the Family 1996
A Matter of Fax 1998
A New Birth of Freedom 2011
Aliens in America 2007
Amazon Falls 2010
Avalon: Part 2 2005
Before I Say Goodbye / Mary Higgins Clark's 'Before I Say Goodbye' / Mary Higgins Clark: Avant de te dire adieu 2003
Beggars and Choosers 1999
Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of 'Mork & Mindy' 2005
Bella Ciao! The Violence of Nice 2017
Bigger Fatter Liar 2017
Black Box 2001
Bread and Circuses 2011
Bride's Kiss 2000
Brother's Keeper 1999
Buckskin Princess 2014
Camouflage 1999
Christmas Bounty 2013
Church 2007
Coup De Grace 2014
Dad's Week Off 1997
Dead Man's Gun 1997
Deadlocked: Escape from Zone 14 1995
Deadly Sins 1995
December Bride 2016
Deja Vu 2001
Demons of the Night: Part 1 2000
Demons of the Night: Part 2 2000
Derailed 2012
Dramatic License 1996
Duke 2012
Echo / Deadly Echo 1997
Excess Baggage 1997
Fall Into Darkness / Descent 1996
Flight 666 2000
Flight 93 2006
Footloose 2014
Forest for the Trees 2001
Four Musketeers and a Baby 2005
Freeway II: Confessions of a Trickbaby 1999
Frontierland 2011
Garage Sale Mystery 2013
Get a Life 2008
God of Chaos 2012
Good News, Bad News 2011
Gray Matters 2006
Green Eyed Gomez 1999
Half Way 2000
Happily Never After 2001
Happy Face Killer 2014
Hardball / Bounty Hunters 2: Hardball 1997
Haunted 2004
Heart Felt 2016
Hell on Wheels 2011
His and Her Christmas 2005
Hooker 2014
Hunting 2008
I Did Not Have Sex with That Woman 2007
Jake's Run 2008
Jamais je ne t'oublierai 2011
Killing an Arab 2014
Kiyomi 2001
Lassoed 2007
Leap 4 Your Life 2013
Learning Curve 2001
Lights, Camera, Reaction 2000
Little Boy Blues 1999
Lonely Hearts 2014
Love at the Thanksgiving Day Parade 2012
Lucy's Life 1998
Man in the Mirror: The Michael Jackson Story 2004
Man of the Hizzouse 2003
Man Without a Name 2004
Mea Culpa 2015
Mean Girls 2008
Meltdown 2006
Merv Doucette 1998
Midnight Rider 2013
Mr. Troop Mom 2009
My Brother's Reaper 2009
My Father's Angel 1999
Neighborhood Watch 1998
Nostalgia 1999
Not So Dead 2000
On the Farm 2016
Origin 2005
Other Powers 2014
Oysters But No Pearls 2015
Paradise 1996
Pilot 1996
Pilot 2011
Pride, Pomp and Circumstance 2011
Prime Location 2000
Radio Rebel 2012
Reckoning: Part 1 2001
Reckoning: Part 2 2001
Replay 2001
Replicant 2001
Revelations 2011
Robson Arms 2005
Rogue 2013
Saints of the Dead 2014
Scratching the Surface 2006
Secret Agent Man 2000
Sex, Drugs & Videotape 1999
Shattered 2010
She Made Them Do It 2013
Sick 2011
Slaughterhouse 2012
Sleepers 2000
Sleepwalkers 1997
Spy vs. Spa 2001
Stargate SG-1 1997
Strange Empire 2014
Studio D 2000
Super Dave's All Stars 1997
Taken from Me: The Tiffany Rubin Story 2011
Talk Is Cheap 1996
Texas Birthmark 2007
The Asylum 2001
The Brotherhood IV: The Complex 2005
The Building 2009
The Chef 2006
The Chitters 2016
The Good Squire 2001
The Good, the Bad and the Wealthy 1996
The Hunted 2000
The Hunting Party 2014
The Immortal 2000
The Last Supper 2014
The Mountainmen: Part 1 1999
The Muslim Card 2008
The Outer Limits 1995
The Piper 2002
The Railroad Job 2012
The Sins of Fathers 2010
The Spring 2000
The Whiskey Trader 2014
Third Man Out 2005
Timshel 2012
Turkish Hold'em 2011
Two for the Money 2005
Viva La Mexico 2012
Volcano: Fire on the Mountain 1997
Volcano: Fire on the Mountain 1997
Voyage of Terror 1998
Walking Tall 2004
Wayne's World 2007
What Will the Neighbors Think? 1999
When Danger Follows You Home 1997
Where's the Line? 2010
Whisper of Fear 2013
Whistler 2006
White Noise 2005
WhupSumAss 2000
Wicked Wicked West 2000
Wired 2001
Y2K / Terminal Countdown 1999
You Just Get Used to It 2014

Movies: 1145019
Trailers: 43532
People: 1607216
Pictures and posters: 742101
User ratings: 20018126
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use