Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Ambrose Bierce


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
writer
First name
Ambrose Gwinnett Bierce
Nickname
Bitter Bierce
Date of Birth
24. June 1842, Cancer, 179 years
Meigs County, Ohio, USA
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1152530
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608379
Pictures and posters: 743267
User ratings: 20127417
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use