Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Alicia Silverstone


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
Nickname
Queen Slice
Date of Birth
4. October 1976, Libra, 44 years
San Francisco, California, USA
Height
1.65 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
40 Dumbest Celeb Quotes... Ever 2006
5 Things That Really Bug Me About You 2001
Addicted to Love 2003
Alicia Silverstone 2000
Alicia Silverstone 2014
All in the Family 2003
Angels Among Us
Angels in Stardust 2014
Ass Backwards 2013
Bad Judgment 2003
Bad Mother's Handbook 2008
Batman & Robin / Batman and Robin 1997
Beau Bridges, Alicia Silverstone and a Performance from Broadway's Rock of Ages 2014
Beauty Shop 2005
Billy Bob Thornton/Alicia Silverstone 2014
Blast from the Past 1999
Book Club 2018
Brace Yourself 2001
Braceface 2001
Butter 2011
Camp Kookalah
Candles on Bay Street 2006
Catfight 2016
Clueless / I Was a Teenage Teenager / No Worries 1995
Cool and the Crazy 1994
Cool and the Crazy 1994
Crushed 2001
Dear Alden 2001
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul 2017
Dissection Connection
Divorce Happens 2003
Driving Miss Sharon 2001
Elektra Luxx 2010
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Entering Eden 2012
Episode #1.122 1993
Episode #1.213 2010
Episode #11.163 2003
Episode #2.6 2003
Episode #3.10 2008
Episode #3.374 1995
Episode #4.13 2008
Episode #6.32 2009
Episode #9.103 2001
Episode dated 24 January 2006 2006
Excess Baggage 1997
Fight for Your Right Revisited 2011
Forgive and Forget 2003
Funny Business 2003
Global Heresy / Rock My World / Au coeur du rock 2002
Gods Behaving Badly 2012
Hear No Evil 2012
Hideaway 1995
I Got You Babe 2003
Inside 'Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed' 2004
Jive Turkey 2003
Kate Berlant 2016
Kate in Ex-tasy 2003
King Cobra 2016
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Love's Labour's Lost 2000
Matchmaker, Matchmaker 2003
Miami Vices 2001
Miss Communication 2003
Miss Match 2003
Mixed Messages 2001
Most Hopeless Romantics 2003
Padma Lakshmi & Alicia Silverstone 2012
Pilot 2001
Pilot 2003
Pink Collar 2006
Queen B 2005
Road Test 1992
Santa, Baby 2003
Scattered Dreams 1993
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed / Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed 2004
Scorched 2002
Silence Becomes You 2005
Skipping
Something Nervy 2003
Stormbreaker 2006
Stormy Weather
Suburgatory 2011
Take That 2001
Teacher's Pet
The Art of Getting By 2010
The Babysitter 1995
The Crush 1993
The Divorce Thing 2001
The Doctor Is In 2001
The Easy Way Out
The Election
The Good Life
The Great Compromise 2012
The Jon Stewart Show 1993
The Killing of a Sacred Deer 2017
The Love Bandit 2003
The Makeover 2001
The Meat of the Matter 2001
The Motherload 2012
The Pickford Project 2001
The Price of Love 2003
The Secret
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Tribes of Palos Verdes 2017
The Worst First Date Ever. Period 2001
Torch Song 1993
Tropic Thunder 2008
True Crime 1996
Twenty Four Hours 2001
Twisted
Vamps 2012
Who's Sari Now? 2003
Who's Your Daddy? 2003
Whose Life Is It, Anyway?
Wonderview 2013

Produced by
5 Things That Really Bug Me About You 2001
Angels Among Us
Brace Yourself 2001
Braceface 2001
Camp Kookalah
Crushed 2001
Dissection Connection
Driving Miss Sharon 2001
Excess Baggage 1997
Miami Vices 2001
Mixed Messages 2001
Queen B 2005
Skipping
Stormy Weather
Take That 2001
Teacher's Pet
The Divorce Thing 2001
The Doctor Is In 2001
The Easy Way Out
The Election
The Good Life
The Makeover 2001
The Meat of the Matter 2001
The Pickford Project 2001
The Secret
The Worst First Date Ever. Period 2001
Twenty Four Hours 2001
Twisted
Whose Life Is It, Anyway?

Movies: 1124908
Trailers: 43179
People: 1596178
Pictures and posters: 728409
User ratings: 19378342
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use