Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Alexandra Wentworth


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, writer, producer
First name
Alexandra Elliott Wentworth
Nickname
Ali, Dabber
Others
Ali Wentworth, Ali Wentwoth
Date of Birth
12. January 1965, Capricorn, 54 years
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Tard for All Seasons 2008
Adam Sandler/Ali Wentworth/Sheryl Crow 2014
Alexandra Wentworth 1997
All About Steve 2009
All Up in the Family 1993
American Virgin / Live Virgin 2000
Anton Returns 1992
Baby Lonnie 1992
Babymaker
Back in the Game 2009
Baked Goodes
Basic Instank 1992
Beat Bobby Flay 2013
Best Laid Plans 2008
Black People Show 1993
Breathe In 2013
Bunny Clive 1993
Calhoun Tubbs
Call Me Claus 2001
Candy Cane's Last Show 1994
Capital Hillbillies 1993
Celebrity Ambassadress 2007
Circus of Black Stars 1993
Clothes Line 2015
Come Together 2008
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee 2012
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee: Single Shot 2014
Connections 1999
Cougar Town 2009
Couples 2014
Daily Shot with Ali Wentworth 2012
Dick in Review 2007
Dirty Dozens Tournament of Champions 1994
Dirty Little Dick 1993
Dreading Bells 2008
Driving Miss Shott 1992
Droop! There It Is 1993
Duke and Cornbread Turner 1993
East Hollywood Squares 1994
El Finks 2008
Elizabeth Hughes 2009
Episode #10.6 2012
Episode #11.148 2003
Episode #15.69 2007
Episode #17.64 2009
Episode #20.148 2012
Episode #20.89 2012
Episode #21.21 2012
Episode #21.74 2013
Episode #22.21 2013
Episode #3.107 1994
Episode #3.131 1994
Episode #3.175 1994
Episode #3.255 1995
Episode #3.261 1995
Episode #3.307 1995
Episode #4.197 2008
Episode #4.32
Episode #4.50 1995
Episode #4.84 2007
Felicity 1998
Forever Silky 1993
Frank Buys an Island, Mike Pays the Price 1994
Gays in the Military 1992
GoFundYourself
Golf for Dummies 2015
Goode Morning 2007
Goode Vibes 2008
Guest in a Snake
Handi-Man Returns 1992
Hardball 1994
Head Case 2007
Hemorrhoid Guy 1994
Hollywood Squares 1998
Homey and Son 1992
I Should Have Known It 2013
I'm Going to Take a Percocet and Let That One Go 2014
I've Got a Tip for You 2015
IBS-ISIS
Ike Strikes Back 1993
Ike Turner and Hooch 1993
In Living Color 1990
In Living Color Voice-Mail Feedback Line
In Living Color's Feedback Line 1993
It's All Good(e)
It's Complicated 2009
Jackie Collins and Ali Wentworth 2012
Jerry Maguire 1996
Ladies Night 2007
Lee's Bad, Bad Day 1994
Lice-Ism
Life Among the Cannibals 1996
Live and Let Diet 2008
Living It Up! With Ali and Jack 2003
Loomis Simmons: Psychic Line
Mary Tyler Mo 1993
Mean Guest
Meeting Daddy 2000
Melancholy Pursuit 2015
Men on Cooking 1992
Mike's Release 1994
Morgan Freeman on Soul Daddy & FLOTUS Critics 2015
Mr and Mrs. Brooks 1992
Mr. Rogers 1993
Mrs. Ikefire 1994
My Name Is Hard B. 1994
Night at the Movies
Nightcap
Office Space / Cubiculos de la oficina 1999
Only the Lonely 2007
Pair of Hearts
Parental Guidance Suggested 2008
Passenger 227 1993
Pilot 1994
Politically Incorrect 1993
Ralph Macchio and Liz Phair 2007
Really? 2015
Retrosexual: The 80's 2004
Rodney King 1993
Rodney King and Reginald Denny Speak Out 1992
Sam Kinison: Live from Hell 1993
See Spot Rum 1994
Short on Love 2009
Stacy Koon's Police Academy 1993
Superdad 2015
Sweet Tooth Jones 1994
Talk to the List 2009
That's Produce 2009
The A-List Thief
The Adventures of Handi-Boy 1991
The Best Commerical Parodies
The Big Book 2009
The Butt Winnick Story 1994
The Cannon 2016
The City That Never Sleeps 2013
The Dirty Dozens 1993
The Drop-By Guest
The Dysfunctional Home Christmas Show 1992
The Fugue 1999
The Gangasta Group 1994
The Horny Host
The Info Group 1993
The Irish Singer 1993
The Jim Gaffigan Show 2015
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Love Bug 1997
The Michael J. Fox Show 2013
The Real Blonde 1997
The Rookie, the Batgirl, and the Coach and His Wife 1994
The Soup Nazi 1995
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Wedding Ringer 2009
The White League 1994
Thelma and Louise Jefferson 1993
Thugs 1994
Tom Sizemore and Traci Lords 2007
Tracks 2016
Trial and Error 1997
Twinkle, Twinkle... 2009
Tying the Not 2009
Umbilical Barry 1993
Undigable Hosts 1993
Unpoetic Justice 1993
Up in Smoke! 2014
Wheel of Dozens 1993
Who Cares? 2015
Whose Strike Is It Anyway? 1994
Wile E Coyote on Trial 1993
You Bet Your Career

Screenplay
A Tard for All Seasons 2008
All About Steve 2009
Anton Returns 1992
Back in the Game 2009
Baked Goodes
Best Laid Plans 2008
Celebrity Ambassadress 2007
Come Together 2008
Dick in Review 2007
Dreading Bells 2008
El Finks 2008
Elizabeth Hughes 2009
Goode Morning 2007
Goode Vibes 2008
Head Case 2007
In Living Color 1990
It's All Good(e)
Ladies Night 2007
Live and Let Diet 2008
Only the Lonely 2007
Pair of Hearts
Parental Guidance Suggested 2008
Ralph Macchio and Liz Phair 2007
Short on Love 2009
Talk to the List 2009
That's Produce 2009
The Big Book 2009
The Wedding Ringer 2009
Tom Sizemore and Traci Lords 2007
Twinkle, Twinkle... 2009
Tying the Not 2009

Produced by
A Tard for All Seasons 2008
All About Steve 2009
Back in the Game 2009
Baked Goodes
Best Laid Plans 2008
Celebrity Ambassadress 2007
Come Together 2008
Dick in Review 2007
Dreading Bells 2008
El Finks 2008
Elizabeth Hughes 2009
Goode Morning 2007
Goode Vibes 2008
Head Case 2007
It's All Good(e)
Ladies Night 2007
Live and Let Diet 2008
Nightcap
Only the Lonely 2007
Pair of Hearts
Parental Guidance Suggested 2008
Ralph Macchio and Liz Phair 2007
Short on Love 2009
Talk to the List 2009
That's Produce 2009
The Big Book 2009
The Wedding Ringer 2009
Tom Sizemore and Traci Lords 2007
Twinkle, Twinkle... 2009
Tying the Not 2009

Movies: 1125856
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590529
Pictures and posters: 710422
User ratings: 18724827
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use